Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dominic Brandt
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
Team Name
Kaukauna
Kaukauna Phantoms
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 7-5
W. Friedman
Ashwaubenon
West De Pere Youth 2013
Round 5 (6 Man)
59-60 B
02/02
W
DEC 7-4
A. Hart
Winneconne Wrestling Club
West De Pere Youth 2013
Round 4 (6 Man)
59-60 B
02/02
L
DEC 6-0
T. Mudd
West De Pere
West De Pere Youth 2013
Round 3 (6 Man)
59-60 B
02/02
L
F 0-0 2:37
I. DeWalt
---
West De Pere Youth 2013
Round 1 (6 Man)
59-60 B
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
DEC 7-6
T. Grosbeiek
---
9th Annual Seymour Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-50
03/04
L
MD 12-0
G. Clark
Fox Valley Elite
9th Annual Seymour Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-50
03/04
W
F 9-2 2:40
W. Kaczrowski
Seymour Area Wrestling
9th Annual Seymour Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-50
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
W. Anderson
Denmark
West De Pere Youth 2012
Round 5 (6 Man)
51-55
02/04
L
DEC 11-4
P. Moore
WSW Trocats
West De Pere Youth 2012
Round 4 (6 Man)
51-55
02/04
L
DEC 11-5
N. Hey
Ashwaubenon Wrestling Club
West De Pere Youth 2012
Round 2 (6 Man)
51-55
02/04
W
F 0-0 0:59
J. Falk
Oconto Falls / Abrams Youth
West De Pere Youth 2012
Round 1 (6 Man)
51-55
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
W
F 0-0 0:08
N. Peters
Seymour
Redbird Roundup 2011
Round 4 (4 Man, Best of 3)
43-45
03/12
L
F 0-0 0:15
D. Koehnke
Marinette
Redbird Roundup 2011
Round 2 (4 Man, Best of 3)
43-45
03/12
L
DEC 6-5
R. Diny
Wrightstown
Redbird Roundup 2011
Round 1 (4 Man, Best of 3)
43-45
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020