Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Asher Kincannon
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Team Conquer
Team Conquer Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
DEC 9-0
C. Luker
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Freestyle/Greco State
Round 2 (Best of 3)
250
03/23
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
C. Luker
Apache Wrestling Club
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 3 (4 Man)
HWT
03/23
W
DEC 5-0
J. Vanderfeltz
Unaffiliated
Mat Gear Spring Nationals
Round 2 (4 Man)
HWT
03/03
L
DEC 2-0
C. Luker
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
03/02
W
DEC 4-2
L. Brown
Saints Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
03/02
L
F 0-0 1:16
A. Thomas
Little Rock Central High School Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
03/02
W
DEC 3-0
T. Swain
Searcy Youth Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
R. Collins
Abilene Kids Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Placement Matches (8 Man)
HWT
02/03
W
Replay
F 7-1 2:51
D. Melcher
Herington Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
HWT
02/03
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:30
L. Smith
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS
Battle of The Belt
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
HWT
02/03
L
Replay
F 1-0 3:22
K. Hoefer
Iron Grapplers Wrestling Club
Battle of The Belt
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
HWT
01/13
W
DEC 1-0
B. Layman
Arkansas
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
285
01/13
L
DEC 5-3 SV
E. Thomas
Arkansas
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
285
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:53
C. Luker
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
285
01/13
W
F 2-1 3:45
L. Alexander
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
285
11/04
W
F 2-3 3:43
A. Frierson
Bentonville High School Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
182
11/04
W
F 4-2 4:15
J. Gile
Bentonville High School Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
182
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:47
A. Kapoor
Arkansas
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
182
11/04
W
F 4-0 2:31
J. Perea
Rogers Iron Wrestling
Tiger Kickoff Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
182
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:30
O. Tipken
Team Conquer
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWT
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
W. Short
cyclone Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWT
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:03
C. Mims
cyclone Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWT
11/19
L
F 8-0 4:20
C. Luker
Apache Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 1 (5 Man)
HWT
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024