Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
MJ Spillner
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
USA GOLD
USA Gold
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
W
DEC 7-5
S. Cole
Vacaville Wrestling Club
SCWAY Zone 1 State Qualifier
Placement Matches (8 Man)
67
02/04
W
F 4-4 2:51
M. Brillantes
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
SCWAY Zone 1 State Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
67
02/04
L
DEC 5-3 SV
K. Hale
Yuba Sutter Combat
SCWAY Zone 1 State Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
67
01/31
W
OTHER1 0-0
E. Stanhope
Grizzly Express
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 5 (6 Man)
64-70
01/31
L
OTHER1 0-0
Q. Kamal
Alpha Dawgs
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 3 (6 Man)
64-70
01/31
W
OTHER1 0-0
K. Weiner
Sierra Sabers
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 4 (6 Man)
64-70
01/31
L
OTHER1 0-0
H. Ungureanu
Rocklin Rampage
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 1 (6 Man)
64-70
01/21
W
DEC 2-0
K. Hale
Yuba Sutter Combat
2024 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (4 Man)
65B
01/21
L
DEC 1-0
H. Ungureanu
Rocklin Rampage
2024 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
65B
01/21
L
DEC 3-2
A. Rasmussen
Durham Elite
2024 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (4 Man)
65B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
R. Hotchkiss
Durham wrestling club
2023 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
Pool 4
01/22
L
F 6-1 0:41
A. Durrer
Oakdale
2023 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 3 (4 Man)
Pool 4
01/22
W
DEC 4-2 SV
D. McBride
MatTime
2023 USA Gold Round Up TOC Qualifier
Round 1 (4 Man)
Pool 4
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024