Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Baldwin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Henry E. Lackey
Henry E. Lackey High School
Lackey
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
F 7-5 3:23
D. Canas
---
MAWA District Tournament - Wilde Lake
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:57
J. Womack
Germantown Wrestling
MD-Ruckus On The Rails 2024
RR Rnd 5
106 lbs
03/23
L
DEC 4-1
D. Canas
Unattached
MD-Ruckus On The Rails 2024
RR Rnd 4
106 lbs
03/23
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. Quintana
Walkersville
MD-Ruckus On The Rails 2024
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:59
E. Mullen
Warhawks Wrestling Inc.
MD-Ruckus On The Rails 2024
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
03/01
L
Replay
F 7-1 1:42
J. Hinojosa
Stephen Decatur
MPSSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
106-2A/1A
02/24
L
F 14-0 1:55
O. Hayden
Huntingtown
MPSSAA 2A-1A South Regional
Finals
106
02/24
W
DEC 5-3
A. Gonzales-High
Thomas Stone
MPSSAA 2A-1A South Regional
Semis (16 Man)
106
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:48
N. Rosenberger
Patuxent
MPSSAA 2A-1A South Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
106
02/17
L
F 5-0 4:19
P. Parks
Northern
2024 SMAC Wrestling Tournament
Consolation Finals 3rd
106
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:48
B. Seremet
Chopticon
2024 SMAC Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (Consi Semi)
106
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:00
L. Nelson
Leonardtown
2024 SMAC Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
106
02/16
W
TF 19-4 2:40
N. Raley
La Plata
2024 SMAC Wrestling Tournament
Quarters
106
02/11
W
F 2-2 1:19
C. Williams
South Carroll
MPSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (4 Team)
106
01/09
W
TF 18-3 5:06
K. Ramos
Walt Whitman High School
30th Annual Patriot Classic
Round 7 - 5th/6th
106
01/09
L
DEC 9-3
E. Stricker
Patuxent High School
30th Annual Patriot Classic
Round 6 - Consi Semis
106
01/08
L
DEC 8-1
K. Deschene
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
30th Annual Patriot Classic
Round 3 - Mat 2
106
01/06
W
F 8-1 5:16
J. Barksdale
Bowie High School
30th Annual Patriot Classic
Round 2
106
12/15
W
F 6-1 1:12
S. Wheeler
North Point High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 9
106
12/15
W
DEC 5-2
H. Mahoney
SouthernAA
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 2
106
12/15
W
F 3-0 3:06
O. Boling
La Plata High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 5
106
12/15
L
MD 15-2
T. Sudama
Old Mill High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 4
106
12/15
W
F 2-2 1:11
A. Langis
South River High School
2023 Warrior Duals @ La Plata
Round 1
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020