Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Forrest Ireland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Badlands Little Brawlers
Kadoka
Kadoka Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 4-2 0:50
B. Buchholz
Badlands Litte Brawlers
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 3
44
02/18
L
F 6-2 2:22
L. Hagedorn
Hermosa Hornets
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 2
44
02/18
W
F 4-0 0:34
P. Karlson
Sundance WY Youth Wrestling
Badlands Little Brawlers Youth Tournament
Round 1
44
02/11
L
F 5-0 0:42
B. Hopson
Sturgis Youth Wrestling
Douglas Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
37-42
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:27
L. Girdham
Douglas Wrestling Club
Douglas Youth Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 1
37-42
02/04
L
F 5-0 0:46
J. ONeill
Bennett County Youth Wrestling
Bennett County AAU Tournament
Round 3
40-47
02/04
L
F 15-22 4:26
R. Williamson
Gordon/Rushville Jr. Wrestling
Bennett County AAU Tournament
Round 1
40-47
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
DEC 4-3
H. Bunkowske
RC Westside Raiders
2023 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 4
37
03/04
W
F 4-1 1:18
B. Brazzi
RC Cobbler Kids
2023 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 2
37
03/04
W
MD 13-0
N. Sylva
RC Cobbler Kids
2023 SDWCA District 2 Tournament
Round 1
37
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
E. Galbraith
Spearfish
2023 Spearfish King of the Hills
Round 3
37
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
A. Rikala
Sturgis
2023 Spearfish King of the Hills
Round 1
37
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022