Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Haskins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Steilacoom
Steillacoom High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 12-1 3:44
A. Herd
Orting
Steilacoom @ Orting
Round 1
152
01/18
L
F 6-0 2:24
P. Hunt
Aberdeen High School
River Ridge Rumble
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:09
K. Rodriguez
River Ridge High School
River Ridge Rumble
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:27
G. Jones-Moore
North Thurston HIgh School
River Ridge Rumble
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 3-2 4:00
G. Grauman
Everett
Everett Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/04
L
F 5-0 1:34
S. Swan
Woodinville
Everett Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/27
L
F 10-2 2:09
C. Melton
Steilacoom
Doc Herren 2019
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:49
A. Gonzalez
Kent Meridian
Doc Herren 2019
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
12/27
L
F 3-2 0:57
K. O`neil
Auburn
Doc Herren 2019
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
12/14
L
F 16-2 3:36
J. Balmer
Lake Stevens
Battle at the Border 2019
Semis & WB (32 Man)
145
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Beck
Kalama
Battle at the Border 2019
Cons. Round 2
145
12/13
W
MD 11-3
E. Antonio
Lynden
Battle at the Border 2019
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
145
12/13
L
F 4-2 2:47
H. Hess
Issaquah
Battle at the Border 2019
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
145
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
TF 16-0 2:40
K. Olson
Eatonville
Kent Duals Championship
Round 3 (8 Team)
145
01/12
L
F 6-2 1:00
P. Petty-Trujillo
Steillacoom High School
River Ridge Rumble
Finals
138
01/12
L
TF 16-0 4:20
J. Weiber
Kennewick High School
River Ridge Rumble
Semi
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024