Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Harjo
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
DEC 7-3
B. Gilkey
Collinsville
2022 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
5th Place
152 lbs
01/22
L
F 6-9 2:57
B. Hall
Guthrie
2022 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/22
L
TF 17-2 3:19
C. Steed
Collinsville
2022 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 5-3
J. Podest
Westmoore
2022 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
01/22
W
DEC 8-4
B. Hall
Guthrie
2022 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Round of 16
152 lbs
12/18
L
DEF
J. Camillo
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #1
145 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. Gerber
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 32 #2
145 lbs
12/17
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:55
P. Harn
McQueen
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
145 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
Z. Waterhouse
Granite Hills (El Cajon)
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
145 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
DEC 3-2
T. Zweifel
Enid
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
5th Place
138 lbs
01/25
L
F 2-2 0:37
J. Snyder
Bixby
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/25
W
DEC 6-2
J. Vaughn
Moore
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/24
W
DEC 8-6
B. Butts
Putnam City North
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/24
L
F 15-6 5:55
D. Acklin
Collinsville
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/24
W
DEC 8-6 SV
A. Mason
Edmond North
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:59
B. Dunsworth
Northwest Classen
2020 Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Round of 32
138 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020