Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lilianna McKinley
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2018-2019
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:56
D. Hirschy
Emanuel County Institute
GHSA Girls State Championships
3rd Place Match
105
02/18
W
Replay
F 6-4 5:14
C. Welch
Peachtree Ridge
GHSA Girls State Championships
Consi Semi
105
02/17
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:42
C. Hawkins
Chestatee
GHSA Girls State Championships
Semis
105
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:10
D. Hirschy
Emanuel County Institute
GHSA Girls State Championships
Quarters
105
02/10
W
MD 17-6
A. Rios
Hardaway Hs
GHSA Girls Section 1
Placement Matches (16 Man)
105
02/10
W
MD 10-0
B. Maust
Screven County
GHSA Girls Section 1
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 2-7 4:41
J. Royer
Gilmer County
GHSA Girls Section 1
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
02/10
W
F 12-0 2:58
C. Downard
Mary Persons
GHSA Girls Section 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
02/04
L
DEC 4-0
A. Rios
Hardaway Hs
GHSA Girls Area 5
1st Place
105
01/20
L
Replay
MD 13-4
C. Hawkins
Chestatee
GHSA GIRLS STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
105
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Bierria
Woodward Academy
GHSA GIRLS STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
105
01/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:38
E. Morales
Jordan
GHSA GIRLS STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
105
12/21
L
DEC 4-2
J. Whaley
Veterans
All Valley Girls Wrestling Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
105
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:12
A. Hawkins
Jordan High School
All Valley Girls Wrestling Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
105
12/21
W
F 0-0
C. Bierria
Woodward Academy
All Valley Girls Wrestling Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105
12/16
W
F 5-0 1:05
J. Suarez
Northwest (Girls)
Valkyrie Duals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
Girls 107
12/16
W
FOR 0-1
P. Agnell
Tullahoma (Girls)
Valkyrie Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
Girls 107
12/16
L
DEC 4-0
a. bess
Rossview (Girls)
Valkyrie Duals
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
Girls 107
12/16
L
F 9-1 4:49
G. Tuberville
Montgomery Central (Girls)
Valkyrie Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
Girls 107
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:59
S. Lee
---
Gilmer Bobcat Brawl [GA-USAW]
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
02/09
L
MD 12-0
L. Hyde
Unattached
Gilmer Bobcat Brawl [GA-USAW]
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
02/02
L
F 0:45
N. Goswick
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
Iron Dog Classic Battle for the Belt [GA-USAW]
Consi of 4
100 lbs
02/02
L
F 1:42
K. Weaver
Unattached
Iron Dog Classic Battle for the Belt [GA-USAW]
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023