Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaia Sanders
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pioneer
Pioneer (Woodland)
Pioneer (Woodland) HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/25
W
F 2-0 1:08
D. Butler-Hofer
Lincoln (Lincoln)
5th Annual Knightmare JV/Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
112-124
11/25
L
DEC 11-5
G. Chan
Wheatland High School
5th Annual Knightmare JV/Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
112-124
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:45
I. Marcott
Center
5th Annual Knightmare JV/Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
112-124
11/25
L
F 5-0 3:37
L. Munoz
Hiram Johnson
5th Annual Knightmare JV/Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
112-124
10/01
L
FOR 0-0
M. McCoy
Petaluma Wrestling Club
Wild West Folkstyle
Round 5 (5 Man)
124
10/01
L
FOR 0-0
D. Lopez
Mad Dawg
Wild West Folkstyle
Round 4 (5 Man)
124
10/01
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Paredes-Ramirez
G-Style Wrestling
Wild West Folkstyle
Round 3 (5 Man)
124
10/01
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Biegler
---
Wild West Folkstyle
Round 2 (5 Man)
124
09/16
L
FOR 0-0
A. Hemm
USA Gold
SCWAY FALL CLASSIC
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
123
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:42
J. Shelley
Lodi
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
02/17
W
F 0-0 3:49
M. Duran
Los Banos
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
1st WB
116
02/17
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:30
A. Villa
Edison
Sac-Joaquin Women`s Masters
Round 1 (16 Man)
116
02/10
W
MD 11-2
M. Gutierrez
Galt
SJS Girls Regionals Day 1
Cons. Round 3
116
02/10
L
F 13-2 4:52
B. Cienfuegos
Davis Senior
SJS Girls Regionals Day 1
Champ. Round 2
116
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:42
P. Bailey
Casa Roble
Casa Roble @ Pioneer (Woodland)
Round 1
121
01/13
L
DEC 12-7
R. Fuentes
Ukiah HS
Sutter Classic JV/Girls Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
111
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:32
C. Moore
Chico HS
Sutter Classic JV/Girls Tournament 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
111
01/13
L
F 0-0 2:35
D. Lopez
Folsom HS
Sutter Classic JV/Girls Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
111
01/13
W
F 0-0 5:30
L. Cohen
Sutter HS
Sutter Classic JV/Girls Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
111
01/13
W
F 15-6 5:19
Y. Gomez-Zaragoza
Woodland
Woodland @ Pioneer (Woodland)
Round 1
116
01/11
W
DEC 15-8
A. Fry
Dixon
Pioneer (Woodland) @ Dixon
Round 1
111
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:21
K. Rhodes
Dixon
Pioneer (Woodland) @ Dixon
Round 1
116
01/07
W
F 4-4 3:53
A. Richardson
Liberty Ranch
Cotter Memorial (Girls)
Round 3 (4 Man)
111 Girls
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:14
G. Stallings
Lincoln (Stockton)
Cotter Memorial (Girls)
Round 2 (4 Man)
111 Girls
01/07
L
F 5-2 1:47
D. Alvarez
Liberty Ranch
Cotter Memorial (Girls)
Round 1 (4 Man)
111 Girls
12/17
L
F 5-2 3:58
V. Emerson
Mountain House
Womens West Coast TOC
Champ 2 Cons 1
121
12/16
L
F 7-0 3:55
M. Bevens
C K Mc Clatchy
Womens West Coast TOC
Champ 1
121
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024