May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Caputo
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Sachem North
Sachem North
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
N. Diamond
Cape Henlopen
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
162-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Shumsky
Strive
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 32 #2
162-H lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
C. Neal
Great Bridge Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
162-H lbs
03/29
W
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Milano
Fisheye
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 64
162-H lbs
01/11
L
DEC 7-3
B.
Commack
Sachem North @ Commack
Round 1
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
W
DEC 5-3 SV
A. Uzzo
Fisheye
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen - Presents The Knight's Quest
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
05/13
L
F 16-3 1:21
S. Danise
Hanover Park
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen - Presents The Knight's Quest
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
05/13
W
FOR
D. Santana
Caldwell
Don Bosco Prep Ironmen - Presents The Knight's Quest
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
04/07
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 UTB
M. Bonner
Malvern Prep
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #2
140-I lbs
04/07
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:41
B. Ash
Grit Mat Club
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
140-I lbs
04/07
L
Replay
MD 16-2
E. Triola
RedNose Wrestling School
2023 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
140-I lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020