Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryce Ledford
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2012-2013
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 8-0 4:01
N. Keim
UCO-Unattached
Golden Norsemen
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
141
01/27
L
TF 17-0 3:40
P. Acuna
Pro-style Wrestling Club
Golden Norsemen
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
12/09
L
DEC 6-4
P. Cooksey
---
Doane University Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/09
L
F 8-1 6:42
R. Sanchez
---
Doane University Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
12/02
L
DEC 7-2
J. Abeyta
Hastings
Wayland Open
Round 6
141
12/02
L
DEC 9-6
D. Parks
Cowley County Community College
Wayland Open
Round 4
141
12/02
W
DEC 9-7 SV
N. Wolfe
Ottawa
Wayland Open
Round 2
141
11/19
W
DEC 12-8
C. Mares-Ballard
---
UNK Holiday Inn Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
11/18
L
F 6-0 4:13
C. Divers
Iowa Western Community College
UNK Holiday Inn Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
11/15
L
TF 15-0 3:14
A. Nielson
Unattached-Nebraska
UNK Holiday Inn Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
11/11
L
DEC 8-3
J. Skerce
---
Swede Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
11/11
L
DEC 8-3
J. Abeyta
Hastings College
Swede Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
11/05
L
F 2-0 2:19
A. Hernandez
Oklahoma Wesleyan
OCU Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
11/05
L
MD 14-4
B. Johnson
Northeast Oklahoma
OCU Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 3-1
K. Sander
Great Bend
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 5
110
03/29
W
F 0-0 4:23
S. Guevara
SW Grapplers
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 3
110
03/29
L
DEC 3-2
T. Kester
Pittsburg
USAWKS 2013 State Folkstyle Championship
Round 1
110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024