Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colten Clevinger
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
1
Dumont
GWC
Grundy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
F 0-2 1:50
T. Martin
Reel Wrestling Club
PWC Pioneer Spring Folkstyle Tournament 2024
Round 2
104-111
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:30
K. Sturgill
Central (Wise)
2024 Graham Invitational Tournament
1st Place Matches
106
01/27
W
F 0-0 1:22
L. Perry
Chilhowie
2024 Graham Invitational Tournament
Consolation Semifinals
106
01/27
L
DEC 9-7
E. Brinkley
Central (Wise)
2024 Graham Invitational Tournament
Quarterfinals
106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/06
L
F 0-0
B. Looney
Grundy
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
123
07/06
L
F 0-0
D. Sedok
Mills Godwin
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Placement
123
07/06
L
F 0-0
S. Keyes
Great Neck
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
123
07/06
W
DEC 4-3
D. Sedok
Mills Godwin
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
123
07/06
W
F 0-0
B. Watson
Central Columbia
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Placement (4 Team)
123
07/06
L
DEC 0-0
C. Coleman
Williamsburg
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Semis & WB
123
07/06
W
DEC 0-0
N. Knittig
Norfolk Academy
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Semis (4 Team)
123
07/06
L
F 0-0 1:12
A. Campos
Ocean Lakes
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
123
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
K. Webb
Poquoson Athletic Association
2023 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/26
W
Replay
F 5-5 3:54
P. Talbott
Bees Club Wrestling
2023 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:05
N. Foldes
Virginia Team Predator
2023 VAWA Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
02/04
L
F 2-0 1:25
B. Owsley
The Union Wrestling Club
Franklin County Kahila Moonshine Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
120-126lbs
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
C. Infante
Appomattox wrestling club
Franklin County Kahila Moonshine Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
120-126lbs
02/04
W
F 8-7 5:37
H. Corns
Franklin County Wrestling Club
Franklin County Kahila Moonshine Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
120-126lbs
02/04
L
F 8-0 3:13
T. Harden
Franklin County Wrestling Club
Franklin County Kahila Moonshine Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
120-126lbs
02/04
L
F 4-2 1:56
J. Campbell
Glenvar
Franklin County Kahila Moonshine Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
120-126lbs
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:35
B. Freeman
Eastside
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
127
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:29
M. Roberts
Impact wrestling
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
127
12/18
L
F 2-1 1:18
A. Spates
Battle Cats Wrestling Club
Bobby Bates Youth Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
127
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024