Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Wilson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus Roadcrew
Pequot Lakes/Pine River-Backus
Pequot Lks-Pine River-Backus
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/27
L
F 5-0 0:44
C. Noble
Big Lake
2018 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 4
100-107
06/27
L
DEC 2-0
Z. Tracy
Scott West
2018 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 3
100-107
06/26
L
F 4-2 2:00
P. Kratochvill
---
2018 Malecek Team Camp - Ind. Tournament
Round 2
100-107
06/25
W
F 2-0 1:34
J. Baniewicz
St. Charles
2018 Malecek Team Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
06/25
L
F 2-2 0:57
J. Bartylla
Olympia
2018 Malecek Team Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
113
06/25
W
F 2-1 3:59
A. Montez
Geneseo Green
2018 Malecek Team Duals
Placement (16 Team)
106
06/25
W
F 0-0 1:42
S. Craker
---
2018 Malecek Team Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 2-12 2:45
J. Miller
Porta
2018 Malecek Team Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 2-0 0:55
A. Sines
Lesalle-Peru
2018 Malecek Team Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
113
02/24
L
DEC 2-0 SV
C. Jackson
---
MSHSL Section 8AA
Semifinals and WB 3
106
02/23
W
F 6-4 4:27
C. Rudolph
Fergus Falls
MSHSL Section 8AA
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/23
L
F 9-1 3:34
L. Garcia
---
MSHSL Section 8AA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
106
02/23
W
F 6-2 1:41
X. Strehlow
United Clay Becker Badgers
MSHSL Section 8AA
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:56
A. Braun
Jamestown
2018 Gadberry Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
01/13
L
F 5-0 3:41
A. Gurung
Fargo South
2018 Gadberry Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
01/13
L
F 14-0 3:31
J. Summers
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
2018 Gadberry Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
01/13
W
F 5-6 4:39
C. Nissko
Fargo Davies
2018 Gadberry Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024