Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brandon Jasper
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2009
2008
2006
Team Name
RWA
Wisconsin
2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/25
W
F 0-0 0:23
N. Johnson
Marshfield
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
140
04/25
L
DEC 7-1
J. Leibforth
Ringers
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
140
04/25
W
F 0-0 0:15
J. Shupe
Marshfield
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
140
04/25
L
F 3-4 0:59
C. Loomis
Victory S of W
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
140
04/25
L
F 3-4 0:59
C. Loomis
Victory S of W
WWF Greco State Tournament
Junior
140
04/24
L
F 7-2 1:32
C. Loomis
Victory S of W
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
140
04/24
L
TF 7-0
N. Kulchytskyy
prairie du chien
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
140
04/24
W
F 7-0 0:23
B. Westover
WI Rapids
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
140
04/24
W
TF 6-0
N. Johnson
Marshfield
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
140
04/24
W
F 9-3 5:32
J. Leibforth
Ringers
WWF Freestyle State Tournament
Junior
140
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/23
L
TF 6-0
J. Kielbasa
Illinois
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
140
07/23
W
DEC 0-8
K. Mccanta
Washington
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
140
07/23
L
F 5-6 1:29
W. Randt
Pennsylvania
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
140
07/19
L
F 0-0 1:15
B. Villaret
New York
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
140
07/19
L
DEC 6-0
D. Cox
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
140
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
W
TF 6-0
D. Fader
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
110
06/30
L
F 0-0 0:41
D. Lexvold
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
110
06/30
L
DEC 3-6
B. Schlosser
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
110
06/30
W
F 5-0 1:45
C. Smith
Indiana
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
110
06/29
L
DEC 5-2
B. Thompson
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
110
06/29
L
TF 7-1
K. Friedley
Missouri
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
110
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023