Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bowen Iorg
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
F 7-0 1:57
M. Sinclair
Ft Walton Beach H S
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 3 (16 man)
157
02/23
W
F 4-4 1:29
J. Afonso
Beachside
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
157
02/23
L
F 2-0 1:30
L. Jacobs
Mosley
FHSAA 2A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/12
W
F 6-1 2:19
J. Donahoe
Gulf Breeze
FHSAA 2A D1
Placements
157
02/12
W
F 7-2 1:35
J. Schrock
Tate
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 5 (Consi Semis)
157
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Strohl
Niceville
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 4 (Semis and WB3)
157
02/12
W
F 7-0 3:42
T. Jeter
Choctawhatchee
FHSAA 2A D1
Round 2 (Quarters and WB1)
157
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:43
J. Mercer
Liberty County
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Semifinals
157
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:56
J. Berry
Dothan HS
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 5
157
01/20
L
F 2-2 2:19
L. Jacobs
Mosley
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 4
157
01/20
W
DEC 11-10
A. Solorio
Rutherford
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 3
157
01/20
W
DEC 9-5
L. Sheeran
Leon
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Consi Round 2
157
01/19
L
F 4-0 1:59
K. Richardson
Valdosta
5th Annual George Mulligan Memorial
Round 1
157
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:08
A. Solorio
Rutherford
2024 Gator Brawl
Placement
157
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:51
E. Torres
Mosley
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 9 & Semi`s
157
01/13
W
MD 21-8
J. Razavi
Arnold
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 8
157
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:41
A. Joyner
Deane Bozeman School
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 7
157
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:48
P. Gallagher
Waccamaw
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 6
157
01/13
L
DEC 11-7
P. Lewis
Ridgeview
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 4
157
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:36
D. Pierce
Deane Bozeman School
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 2
157
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:38
L. Atrakchi
Choctawhatchee
2024 Gator Brawl
Round 1
157
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Wilson
Clinton
Panhandle Championships
Round 3 (20 Team)
157
01/05
L
F 3-0 1:26
M. Sinclair
Ft Walton Beach H S
Panhandle Championships
Placement Matches (20 Team)
157
01/05
W
DEF 6-0 3:35
L. Jamison
Deane Bozeman School
Panhandle Championships
Round 6 (20 Team)
157
01/05
W
F 6-0 2:37
I. Faison
Bay
Panhandle Championships
Round 5 (20 Team)
157
01/05
W
F 4-1 1:51
J. Schrock
Tate
Panhandle Championships
Round 2 (20 Team)
157
01/03
L
F 4-1 1:56
S. Richhio
Niceville
Class 2A district 1 duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
159
01/03
L
F 2-0 1:07
M. Sinclair
Ft Walton Beach H S
Class 2A district 1 duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
159
01/03
W
F 2-0 1:11
J. Schrock
Tate
Class 2A district 1 duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
159
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020