Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wade Calloway
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
SUPEROIR
Superior
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-5 3:56
W. Giles
Fairfield/Augusta
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Round 6 Con (wb3) (wb2) 10:00 am Sat
138
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:31
B. Slaughtner
Powell Co. (Deer Lodge)
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Round 3 2:00 pm Fri
138
02/02
L
F 0-2 1:04
J. Lambertson
Lincoln County (Eureka)
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Round 1 (32 Man) 10:00 am Fri
138
01/27
L
F 2-0 3:02
J. Martin
Arlee
Mission Valley Championships
Placement
138
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
D. Carey
Plains
Mission Valley Championships
Cons Semis
138
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Slaughtner
Deerlodge
Mission Valley Championships
Round 4
138
01/27
L
F 2-2 1:38
B. Crabb
Plains
Mission Valley Championships
Round 2
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:33
W. Cline
Fort Benton
2024 Ted Kato
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:20
A. Sawyer
Cascade
2024 Ted Kato
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 9-2 1:58
S. Sherrill
Sandpoint
2024 Ted Kato
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:19
B. Gaertner
Priest River
2024 Ted Kato
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:46
C. Reagan
Darby
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:01
T. Peterson
Thompson Falls
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:54
M. Giles
Fairfield
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 8-1 2:39
Z. Boyles
Valier
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:01
C. Reagan
Darby
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:27
N. Close
BIG FORK
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 3 Con. wb1 (32 man) Fri 4:00
132 Boys
01/06
L
F 7-3 2:23
R. Barns
CMR JV
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man) Fri 12:00
132 Boys
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020