Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Sierks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:21
V. Hageman
East Butler
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 3
285
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:22
J. Stromberg
---
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 1
285
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Harrifeld
Johnson County Central
Freeman Invite
Round 4
285
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:54
B. Steinhoff
Palmyra
Freeman Invite
Round 3
285
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:16
T. Hall
Auburn
Freeman Invite
Round 2
285
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:03
J. Ceballos
Johnson County Central
Freeman Invite
Round 1
285
01/22
L
F 3-2 3:53
M. Lidonde
Omaha Westside
Plattsmouth JV Invitational 2022
Round 2
285A
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:06
D. Thorne
Nebraska City
Plattsmouth JV Invitational 2022
Round 1
285A
01/07
W
DEC 9-2
R. McNeely
Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Tri County Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
JV6
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Hall
Auburn
Auburn Bull Dog Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
285
12/18
L
F 8-0 2:36
G. Daniels
Council Bluffs Abraham Lincoln
Auburn Bull Dog Invite
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
285
12/10
L
F 9-1 3:15
K. Haverkamp
Sabetha
Rock Port Triangular
Champ. Round 1
220
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024