Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nicole Beck
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/07
W
F 2-0 0:45
D. Podewitz
East Coast Elite
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 7 (10 Team)
170
08/07
L
DEC 10-4
C. Gonzalez
---
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 2 (10 Team)
170
08/07
L
F 8-1 3:41
E. Wilkenson
Snake Pit
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 3 (10 Team)
170
08/07
W
DEC 8-3
T. Taylor
84 Athletes Black
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 1 (10 Team)
170
08/07
L
TF 15-0 2:13
M. Magayna
Team Shutt
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 4 (10 Team)
170
08/07
L
F 8-6 4:15
M. Rogers
---
Tyrant Smoke Show Duals High School
Round 8 (10 Team)
170
06/22
W
F 10-2 2:37
M. Russo
Trinity
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
152
06/22
L
F 10-6 5:08
J. Sutton
Fight Barn WC White
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
152
06/22
W
F 12-9 5:06
K. Marrero
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
152
06/22
W
TF 16-0 3:21
N. Raben
Southern Indiana Matmen
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
152
06/22
L
TF 20-5 4:05
H. Rose
S.E.O.
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
152
06/22
L
F 2-0 1:17
I. Shook
Yuligan
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
152
06/22
L
F 2-0 0:44
J. Golla
Marysville-Team Sepeda
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
152
06/22
L
F 5-2 2:51
J. Heidenreiter
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
152
06/22
L
F 11-2 3:39
J. Dawson
Gilmer
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
152
06/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
A. Burnison
Montana Sidney
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
152
06/22
L
DEC 7-3
C. Keigans
Tallahassee War Noles
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
152
06/09
W
F 4-0 0:49
Z. Garcia-Esquilin
Wakulla
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 2 (8 Team)
160
06/09
W
F 7-4 1:47
J. Austin
Auburndale Wrestling Club
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
160
06/09
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Otto
Free-Buch-Creek2
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 6 (8 Team)
160
06/09
L
DEC 8-4
E. Reyes
Black and Blue Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
160
06/09
W
F 0-0 0:59
J. Robainas
Maximum Performance
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
160
06/09
L
F 2-0 1:32
D. Deal
Winter Springs
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 4 (8 Team)
160
06/09
L
F 10-0 3:35
V. Donatelle
Southside Mafia
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 5 (8 Team)
160
06/09
L
F 5-0 0:35
C. Komat
Alpha Dog Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
160
06/09
L
F 10-1 2:24
B. Watts
Attack Wrestling
2021 Knockout Summer Slam
Placement (16 Team)
160
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023