Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Tandeski
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
DEC 8-3
L. Lepp
South Border
2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s
WB (1st 16 & 3rd 32)
121
01/06
W
DEC 5-4
J. Lematta
Harvey-Wells County
2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Quarters & WB2
121
01/06
L
TF 20-4
D. Carr
Carrington
2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
121
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Sundby
Hillsboro-Central Valley
2023 ND CLASS `B` JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
3rd-7th
120
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
J. Walsh
Williams County
2023 ND CLASS `B` JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 4
120
01/14
W
F 8-8 4:12
M. Pineda
Kenmare-Bowbells
2023 ND CLASS `B` JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 3
120
01/14
L
DEC 6-2
B. Iverson
Williams County
2023 ND CLASS `B` JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 2
120
01/14
W
DEC 4-2
J. Paul
LaMoure
2023 ND CLASS `B` JV CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1
120
12/10
L
DEC 5-2
J. Walsh
Williams County
Stanley JH/JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
117-130
12/10
L
F 4-0 5:08
B. Holter
Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central
Stanley JH/JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
117-130
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:30
A. Pagle
Williams County
Stanley JH/JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
117-130
12/03
W
F 7-0 3:21
G. Brugh
New Town
Velva Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 3
113-122
12/03
W
DEC 6-2
T. Skalicky
---
Velva Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 2
113-122
12/03
W
F 10-2 4:00
A. Ohotto
Killdeer
Velva Junior High Tournament 2022
Round 1
113-122
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024