Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anna Krejsa
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
Team Name
Life
Life University
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
DEC 9-0
S. Smith
Oklahoma City University
2024 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
123
03/08
W
DEC 6-4
C. Campbell
Grand View
2024 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
123
03/08
W
TF 14-4
L. Kaz
Hastings
2024 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
123
03/08
W
TF 10-0
A. Hynes
Central Methodist University
2024 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
123
02/17
W
F 11-8 4:17
J. Davis
Campbellsville University
Life University @ Campbellsville University
Round 1
123
02/10
W
F 8-0 2:16
A. Kuhns
Indiana Tech
MSC Duals at Life
Round 1
123
01/30
W
TF 14-4 2:53
K. Castro
University of the Cumberlands
Life University @ University of the Cumberlands
Round 1
123
01/27
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
A. Rose
Iowa
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Placement rounds
123
01/27
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:38
H. Narahara
Menlo
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Semi Finals - Round 5
123
01/27
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:49
A. Frank
Providence
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Quarterfinals - Round 3
123
01/27
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:28
T. Rocha
Southern Oregon
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 2
123
01/27
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:47
J. Stephens
University of the Cumberlands
Warrior Women`s Open - IT
Round 1
123
01/26
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:23
K. Berringer
Rochester
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
123
01/26
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:24
M. Hoffman
Lourdes
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
123
01/26
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:33
B. Jones
Siena Heights
Warrior Duals - IT
Finals (2 Team)
123
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/01
W
F 4-0 2:06
M. Correa
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 1 (3 Team)
123
12/01
L
F 4-8 2:05
J. Davis
Campbellsville
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 2 (3 Team)
123
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Wade
Lourdes
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
12/01
W
F 6-0 1:27
B. Hermel
Mount Olive
Patriot Duals 2023
Round 1 (6 Team)
123
11/13
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Lindberg
Emmanuel College
Eagle Madness
Round 1
123
11/11
L
F 4-6
A. Rodriguez
---
Eagle Madness
Round 1
123
11/11
W
F 6-0
E. Vazquez
Emmanuel College
Eagle Madness
Round 1
123
11/11
W
TF 10-0
J. Gorder
Minot State
Eagle Madness
Round 1
123
11/10
W
F 14-9 3:28
L. Kaz
Hastings
Eagle Madness Duals
Round 1
123
11/10
W
TF 10-0
j. daus
University of Alberta
Eagle Madness Duals
Round 1
123
11/05
W
DEC 8-4
J. Diaz
Missouri Baptist University
Menlo Open
3rd place
123
11/05
W
F 6-3 2:30
C. Rios
Texas Wesleyan
Menlo Open
Round 7: Conso semi
123
11/05
L
DEC 10-2
S. Zimmerman
Southern Oregon University
Menlo Open
Semi
123
11/05
W
TF 10-0 0:57
A. Frank
University of Providence
Menlo Open
Quarterfinals
123
11/05
W
TF 10-0 0:42
M. Bonotan
Southern Oregon University
Menlo Open
Round 2: 16, 32 man
123
01/06
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:30
A. Bueno
Baker
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
123
01/06
L
Replay
F 6-8 4:23
C. Campbell
Grand View
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
123
01/06
L
Replay
TF 16-6 5:34
H. Narahara
Menlo
2023 NWCA National Duals - Women`s Divisions
Placement Matches (16 Team)
123
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
W
TF 10-0 1:47
A. Hernandez
Tiffin University
Soldier Salute (College Women)
5th Place
123
12/30
L
F 8-4 4:33
K. Kling
Columbia
Soldier Salute (College Women)
Round 7
123
12/30
L
F 6-4 1:52
V. Ramirez
Army WCAP
Soldier Salute (College Women)
Round 6
123
12/29
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:03
A. Kuhns
Indiana Tech
Soldier Salute (College Women)
Round 3
123
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
G. Skidmore
Augsburg University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 6
123
11/19
W
Replay
TF 11-0 3:20
A. Lindberg
Emmanuel College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 5
123
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 4:27
C. Moreno
Southern Oregon University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
123
11/18
W
Replay
F 7-4 1:46
N. Justice
Iowa Wesleyan
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
123
11/18
W
Replay
F 10-2 3:00
A. Hynes
Central Methodist University
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
123
11/12
L
DEC 11-6
C. Bertrand
Presbyterian
Eagle Madness
Round 5
123
11/12
W
TF 10-0 0:24
H. Foster
University of the Cumberlands
Eagle Madness
Round 4
123
11/12
L
F 6-10 5:45
M. Mendoza
King
Eagle Madness
Round 2
123
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023