Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
OLIVIA CHANDLER
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Brewton Parker
Brewton Parker College
Brewton-Parker College
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/02
W
F 4-0 2:27
C. Velasquez-perez
Emmanuel
Patriot Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
116
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:45
B. Jones
Siena Heights
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
116
12/02
L
TF 10-0 1:15
A. Medina
Cumberlands
Patriot Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
116
12/02
W
TF 10-0 1:40
K. Keesey
Hiram
Patriot Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
123
12/02
L
DEC 14-9
C. Schmitt
Limestone
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
123
12/02
W
DEC 8-4
K. Bustos
William Penn
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
116
12/02
W
F 4-0 0:54
C. Carver
Montreat
Patriot Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
109
12/02
L
F 8-0 2:12
G. Martinez
William Penn
Patriot Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
116
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:56
A. Medina
University of the Cumberlands
Missouri Valley Open
Round 3
116
11/18
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:43
C. Fournier
Texas Wesleyan
Missouri Valley Open
Round 2
116
11/12
L
TF 11-1 3:45
B. Funakoshi
Life University
Eagle Madness
Placement Matches (16 Man)
116
11/12
L
TF 12-1 1:09
P. Denke
Life University
Eagle Madness
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
116
11/12
W
DEC 4-2
C. Velasquez-Perez
Emmanuel
Eagle Madness
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
116
11/12
L
F 16-11 4:40
M. Lottie
Avila
Eagle Madness
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
116
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022