Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Dowding
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-5 1:44
L. Brewster
Norris
Freeman Invite
Round 6
175
01/27
L
F 6-4 4:10
C. Lindeman
Palmyra
Freeman Invite
Round 5
175
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:56
J. Cooley
Lincoln Christian
Freeman Invite
Round 3
175
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Eitzmann
Sandy Creek
Freeman Invite
Round 2
175
01/15
L
MD 16-6
D. Scherer
Millard South
Weeping Water Invite
Round 4
175
01/15
W
F 2-2 1:25
J. Denker
DC West
Weeping Water Invite
Round 3
175
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Cooley
Lincoln Christian
Weeping Water Invite
Round 2
175
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:46
Z. Hruza
Gothenburg
Malcolm Invite
Round 2
175
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:38
S. Leinen
Elkhorn
Malcolm Invite
Round 1
175
12/30
W
F 2-4 1:47
C. Lindeman
PALMYRA
Fillmore Central Invite
Round 6
175
12/30
W
F 5-2 1:40
C. Shera
LOUISVILLE
Fillmore Central Invite
5
175
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Mattox
YORK
Fillmore Central Invite
4
175
12/30
L
F 10-1 2:41
B. Nun
FILLMORE CENTRAL
Fillmore Central Invite
3
175
12/20
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Cooley
Lincoln Christian
Lincoln Christian @ Palmyra
Round 1
175
12/13
L
DEF 4-1 1:05
J. Ridge
Weeping Water
Weeping Water @ Palmyra
Round 1
175
12/13
L
F 7-2 2:53
G. Goes
Freeman
Freeman @ Palmyra
Round 1
175
12/02
L
M FOR 0-0
K. Schultz
Syracuse
2023 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 3
175
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:35
B. Demike
Weeping Water
2023 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 2
175
12/02
W
F 10-3 5:05
F. Montes
Conestoga
2023 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 1
175
11/30
L
MD 16-7
J. McLaughlin
Pawnee City
Palmyra Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
175
11/30
W
F 13-7 5:41
S. Jr.
Tri County
Palmyra Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
175
11/30
W
F 1-2 3:06
P. Dishman
Centennial
Palmyra Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
175
11/30
L
F 2-0 0:38
G. Goes
Freeman
Palmyra Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020