Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaron Trimmer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Easton
Gold Medal WC
Wilson
Wilson Area
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 13-2 3:40
M. Frinzi
Bethlehem Catholic
2023-2024 District XI Team Duals
Finals
145 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 1-0
T. Wagner
Northampton
2023-2024 District XI Team Duals
Semi-Finals
139 lbs
02/03
L
DEC 5-0
A. Deleon
Liberty
2023-2024 District XI Team Duals
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/28
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:19
J. Ruggieri
Micky's Maniacs Blue
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
TF 17-2 2:11
G. Alejandro
Iron Horse Wrestling Club
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
138 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
J. Davis
Indiana Outlaws Yellow
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
138 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
R. Smith
JC Mat Rats
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
138 lbs
02/18
W
F 4-1 1:24
K. Hamilin
Dieruff
2023 RAY NUNAMAKER MEMORIAL JUNIOR VARSITY CLASSIC
Finals
133 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 2:46
C. Grabfelder
Northampton
2023 RAY NUNAMAKER MEMORIAL JUNIOR VARSITY CLASSIC
Semi-Finals
133 lbs
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Wozniak
Stroudsburg
2023 RAY NUNAMAKER MEMORIAL JUNIOR VARSITY CLASSIC
Quarter-Finals
133 lbs
02/17
W
F 9-1 1:12
C. Lobb
Pen Argyl
2023 RAY NUNAMAKER MEMORIAL JUNIOR VARSITY CLASSIC
Round of 16
133 lbs
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Capellieti
Pleasant Valley
2023 RAY NUNAMAKER MEMORIAL JUNIOR VARSITY CLASSIC
Round of 32
133 lbs
09/10
L
F 6-7 3:43
P. Woloshyn
Council Rock South
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
122 lbs
09/10
W
F 2-0 0:14
J. MacDonald
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
122 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 4-0
J. Zaragoza
Carlisle
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
122 lbs
09/10
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Colville
---
2022 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
122 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:58
D. Hanlon
Tri-Valley
2021-2022 District XI Team Duals
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/29
L
DEC 7-6
M. Monty
United
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
01/28
W
F 7-0 3:49
N. Horne
Hollidaysburg
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
01/28
L
DEC 7-4
A. Thorpe
Mifflin County
2022 Ultimate Warrior
Round of 32
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024