Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Klepsa
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Minnesota
Princeton
Princeton wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
W
Replay
MD 16-3
B. Reiter
Rocori
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: Placement Matches: 1st, 3rd, 5th
61
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
G. Gross
Mound/Westonka
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: WB R4 Match ID 25-26
61
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Rettmann
Hutchinson
2023 NYWA State Tournament
2: Semi`s
61
04/01
W
Replay
F 13-0 2:29
O. Klepperich
Z-M (Zumbrota/Mazeppa)
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
61
04/01
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
H. Bishop
---
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
61
03/25
W
DEC 14-9
C. Scherer
Sartell
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 8
61
03/25
W
MD 8-0
C. Pearsall
ANML
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 7
61
03/25
W
MD 9-0
G. Thompson
Benson
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 6
61
03/25
W
MD 12-3
L. Cole
Quad County
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 5
61
03/25
L
F 6-5 2:24
G. Breitbach
BBE (Belgrade/Brooten)
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 4
61
03/25
W
MD 12-2
K. Johnson
Willmar
NYWA Region 4 K-6
Round 2
61
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:19
B. Kleeves
Ellsworth
2023 Hudson Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
59-61
02/04
W
MD 13-0
B. Kallman
Woodbury
2023 Hudson Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
59-61
02/04
L
DEC 8-5
V. Zeiher
Amery
2023 Hudson Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
59-61
10/22
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:24
B. Schneider
---
North Star Tournament 2022
Round 6
61
10/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:26
K. Brown
Anoka Youth Wrestling
North Star Tournament 2022
Round 5
61
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020