Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Harmony
Harmony High School
Iowa Gold
Team Kombat
White House Wrestling
Wilton
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 4-0
J. Zajni
Ponte Vedra
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/27
W
MD 19-6
A. Gutierrez
Hagerty
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 7-2 0:05
K. Brown
Sandalwood Senior
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
DEC 7-1
D. Lunsford
Bishop Kenny
38th Annual Flagler Rotary
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Butler
Harmony
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 6-0 2:44
D. Spencer
East River
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
DEC 9-2
D. Tucker
Treasure Coast
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
DEC 6-1
D. Maldonado
Palm Bay
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/13
L
MD 14-4
K. Williams
Winter Springs
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:02
I. Rivera
George Jenkins
Cousins Milton Winter Invitational
round 2 and 1st WB
120
01/11
L
F 9-2 3:23
A. Giglietti
Viera
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Dual Championships
Finals (4 Team)
120
01/11
W
F 10-7 3:50
M. Henkel
Ft Pierce Central
FHSAA 3A Region 3 Dual Championships
Semifinals (4 Team)
120
01/06
W
F 11-1 4:47
A. LEGRAND
Cypress Creek High School
3A District 9 Dual Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
120
01/06
W
MD 9-1
N. Fisher
Freedom High School
3A District 9 Dual Championships
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
12/22
L
F 6-2 4:17
J. Mukaddam
Fleming Island
3rd Annual Hammer Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
12/21
W
F 6-0 4:38
J. Barrett
Ridgeview
3rd Annual Hammer Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/21
W
F 9-0 1:53
J. Pena
Deltona
3rd Annual Hammer Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/09
L
DEC 7-4
Y. Walsh
Palm Harbor University
Ryan Vaught Memorial Fit2Win 2023
1st Place
126
12/09
W
DEC 13-8
J. Vitale
George M. Steinbrenner
Ryan Vaught Memorial Fit2Win 2023
SEMIS
126
12/09
W
F 0-0 0:49
A. Brown
St Petersburg Catholic Hs
Ryan Vaught Memorial Fit2Win 2023
Round 6 QTRS
126
11/25
L
F 12-3 3:13
D. Yagerman
Nova titans
49th SeaHorse Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
11/25
L
F 13-0 3:29
Q. Brownlee
Miramar Patriots
49th SeaHorse Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
10/15
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:43
D. Benavides
Bakersfield Drilles
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Chen
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 64 #2
126 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
S. Landis-ku
Broncos WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 64
126 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Brito
Granite WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:48
S. Archuleta
Sunnyside WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
126 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Anaya
Silverback WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 128
126 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
J. Griffis
Land O Lakes High School
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
D. Dunn
The Villages
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
126
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
C. Henderson
Land O Lakes High School
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
126
09/09
L
Replay
F 9-2 2:17
D. Duany
CFWA @ LHP
2023 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/08
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:41
E. rozier
Camden Gold
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
06/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:54
C. Abbitt
Team Barracuda
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
132
06/08
L
Replay
F 4-3 3:50
F. Buchanan
Bu-Creek-Burg
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
06/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:41
C. Williams
Deland Bulldog Wrestling Club
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
06/08
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
E. Martinez
Maximum Performance
2023 Knockout Summer Slam
Semis & WB (16 Team)
132
05/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Risner
Hart co
Southern Throne Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
05/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
N. Duckworth
NC Wrestling Factory
Southern Throne Individual
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
05/20
L
Replay
F 10-5 3:35
C. Port
Dirty Merkles
Southern Throne Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
05/20
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:16
J. Alcazar
School of Hard Knocks
Southern Throne Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
04/01
W
F 6-0 2:22
B. BROWN
Wyoming Gold
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
126
04/01
W
F 6-1 5:33
L. McDonald
Iowa Red
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
04/01
L
MD 17-6
B. Downey
Iowa Black
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
126
04/01
W
DEC 9-7
B. Delano
Nebraska Black
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
04/01
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Zens
South Dakota Renegades
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
126
04/01
W
DEC 5-1
P. Reilly
Montana Gold
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
126
04/01
W
F 2-0 1:21
R. Beebe
Iowa Blue
2023 AAU Jr/Sr Twin Rivers Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
126
02/25
L
DEC 15-12
M. Bonfante
Wellington Community Hs
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 3 (16 man)
113
02/24
L
F 15-14 2:42
D. Andrade
Santaluces
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 2 quarters
113
01/14
W
TF 18-2 3:44
N. West
Satellite
Cousins Milton Winter
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
01/14
L
F 8-1 2:11
G. Jaramillo
South Dade
Cousins Milton Winter
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:58
E. Gustilo
Tohopekaliga
Cousins Milton Winter
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
01/14
W
F 7-1 1:46
C. Willits
lake brantley
Cousins Milton Winter
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/14
W
F 15-4 1:47
C. Bromstad
BOONE
Cousins Milton Winter
round 2 and 1st WB
113
01/12
L
F 7-0 5:37
C. Harris
Ft Pierce Central
3A 9/10 Regional Duals
Semifinals (4 Team)
113
12/18
L
F 8-3 2:43
N. Nava
Top Dog Wrestling Club
Cal Republic`s Westside Slam
Round 2 (3 Man)
112&118
12/18
L
F 7-1 1:55
E. Gomez
Warriors Wrestling Academy
Cal Republic`s Westside Slam
Round 1 (3 Man)
112&118
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 5-4
J. Schwalb
Ft. Zumwalt North
2022 JV GAC Tournament
Round 3
126
02/08
L
F 4-1 2:53
C. Clark
Ft. Zumwalt South
2022 JV GAC Tournament
Round 2
126
12/04
L
F 9-0 2:52
J. Balsamo
---
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 4
126
12/04
L
F 4-0 1:20
Z. Lee
Hickman 2
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 1
126
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
DEC 5-2
K. Schneidermann
Cedar Rapids Washington
Independence JV and Girls Tournament
Round 4
B-22
01/16
L
F 5-3 1:54
B. Pineda
Muscatine
Independence JV and Girls Tournament
Round 3
B-22
01/16
L
F 4-1 1:17
T. Thurn
East Buchanan
Independence JV and Girls Tournament
Round 2
B-22
12/29
L
F 10-6 3:41
N. Williams
Arkadelphia
Bauxite Miners Boys Invitational
Semis & WB (10 Man)
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:19
G. Walker
LR Central
Bauxite Miners Boys Invitational
Semis & WB (10 Man)
138
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Snethen
---
C-Maxwell, IV, L-Sully, Wilton
Champ. Round 1
145
12/16
L
F 0-0
Z. Keim
---
C-Maxwell, IV, L-Sully, Wilton
Champ. Round 1
145
12/16
L
F 2-1 1:05
C. Leslie
Collins-Maxwell
C-Maxwell, IV, L-Sully, Wilton
Champ. Round 1
145
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Fox
Clear Creek-Amana
Mid-Prairie JV & Girls Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-145
12/15
W
DEC 9-3
L. Brookhart
Muscatine
Mid-Prairie JV & Girls Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-145
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:39
E. Phillips
Mid-Prairie
Mid-Prairie JV & Girls Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
138-145
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:41
L. Wood
Marion
Marion JV Tournament
Round 3
145C
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Peterson
Belle Plaine
Marion JV Tournament
Round 2
145C
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
T. Lenz
Clear Creek-Amana
Marion JV Tournament
Round 1
145C
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:57
A. Link
North Scott
Cascade, Camanche, Wilton
Champ. Round 1
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:17
R. Byers
---
2020 Continental JV League Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/01
L
F 8-0 1:43
A. Romero
Chaparral
2020 Continental JV League Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
12/21
L
F 2-0 3:26
L. Arias
Maplewood-Richmond Heights HS
Brentwood Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:23
M. Palmer
Clayton HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
12/21
W
F 6-0 5:39
J. Tobin
Maplewood-Richmond Heights jv
Brentwood Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
132
12/21
L
F 8-2 1:43
C. Blagg
Hancock HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023