Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Mohr
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Lowell B
Lowell HS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
B. Parent
---
MHSAA Team Wrestling Finals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
157
02/15
W
F 3-0 1:07
M. Campbell
Forest Hills Central HS
Team Regional
Round 1
157
01/29
W
F 0-0 1:53
Z. Lapoint
Charlotte HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
157
01/28
W
DEC 4-2
J. Johnson
Greenville HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
157
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:54
S. Maulazoi
Waverly HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
157
01/28
W
MD 12-3
M. Culgliari
Chelsea HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
157
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:53
S. Maulazoi
Waverly HS
Barrus Team Tournament
Round 1
157
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Biddulph
Bay City John Glenn
Gary Rivers Memorial Invitational
Finals (2 Team)
157
01/21
W
DEC 9-2
A. Bergeon
Richmond
Gary Rivers Memorial Invitational
Finals (2 Team)
157
01/21
L
F 3-2 1:40
M. Beck
Plainwell
Gary Rivers Memorial Invitational
Finals (2 Team)
157
01/14
L
F 8-7 3:23
I. Ware-Marshall
Adrian
Haughn/Sonnemann aka Ballroom Brawl
Round 2 (10 Team)
157
01/14
W
F 7-7 5:34
B. Mead
Decatur
Haughn/Sonnemann aka Ballroom Brawl
Round 3 (10 Team)
157
01/14
L
F 6-0 3:46
T. Thorbahn
Gladstone
Haughn/Sonnemann aka Ballroom Brawl
Placement
157
01/14
L
F 9-2 3:04
J. Kennedy
John Glenn
Haughn/Sonnemann aka Ballroom Brawl
Round 1 (10 Team)
157
01/14
L
TF 19-4 3:49
V. Abbey
Hartland
Haughn/Sonnemann aka Ballroom Brawl
Round 5 (10 Team)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020