May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack Zeiter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
LIBERTY CENTER
Liberty Center
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 5-0 3:38
J. Wilson
SWANTON
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 2
126-B
02/10
L
F 11-3 1:19
P. Contos
WAITE
Rossford McCumber Invitational 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
126-B
01/12
L
DEC 4-0
M. Miller
ARCHBOLD
ARCHBOLD @ LIBERTY CENTER
Round 1
120
01/06
L
MD 11-2
H. Pylypiak
Highland (Medina)
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #5
120
01/05
L
F 10-3 2:53
D. Egner
FRANKLIN
2024 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
120
12/15
W
F 3-2 1:50
C. Shultz
Mechanicsburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
120
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Gyan
Vandalia Butler
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
120
12/15
L
MD 18-7
A. Gonzales
Napoleon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
120
12/15
L
TF 22-7 4:45
A. Denkins
Perrysburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 5
120
12/15
L
F 9-2 1:57
N. Sorrow
Hudson
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
MD 9-0
T. Huber
VERSAILLES
OHSWCA D3 State Duals
Round 1
113
01/07
L
F 6-2 2:47
S. Smith
PERKINS
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #6B
113
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:58
W. Knauss
BLUFFTON
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #5
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:59
T. Barnes
DELTA
2023 Perrysburg Invitational Tournament
Round #2
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:33
N. Sorrow
Hudson
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 2 (24 Team)
113
12/16
L
F 9-0 2:54
A. Gonzales
Napoleon
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 3 (24 Team)
113
12/16
L
MD 11-0
Z. Elton
Anthony Wayne
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 1 (24 Team)
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:33
N. Walkowiak
Detroit Catholic Central HS
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 4 (24 Team)
113
12/16
W
DEC 3-2
E. McGinnis
Pleasant
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Round 2 (24 Team)
113
12/16
L
F 8-1 1:23
C. Deluna
Clay
2022 Fricker`s Duals
Finals (2 Team)
113
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020