Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Carmichael
Results
Other Results
Season
2022
2021
Team Name
Prattville
Prattville Lions
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 12-1 2:56
C. Rogers
Alexander City Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Bash
Placement Matches (8 Man)
60 + 65
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:30
G. Gillesby
Patriot Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Bash
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
60 + 65
01/22
W
DEC 8-3
L. Dwyer
Patriot Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Bash
Semis & WB (8 Man)
60 + 65
01/22
L
F 7-0 1:38
G. Grider
River Rats Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Bash
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
60 + 65
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:47
C. Harris
Prattville Lions
AYWO-AAU Vicious Brawl
Round 5 (5 Man)
55
01/15
L
DEC 6-4 SV
H. Rudakas
Swarm Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Vicious Brawl
Round 4 (5 Man)
55
01/15
L
DEC 10-8
B. Bergeron
Husky Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Vicious Brawl
Round 2 (5 Man)
55
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:14
L. Payne
Weaver Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Vicious Brawl
Round 1 (5 Man)
55
01/08
L
DEC 12-5
C. Harris
Prattville Lions
AYWO-AAU T-Town Throwdown
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:41
R. Reynolds
Husky Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU T-Town Throwdown
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
DEC 4-3
N. Booth
Crestview
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Trident
Round 5 (6 Man)
55+60
12/18
W
F 6-0 1:58
N. Faulk
Gulf Coast Grapplers
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Trident
Round 4 (6 Man)
55+60
12/18
L
F 11-0 2:25
C. Harris
Prattville Lions
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Trident
Round 3 (6 Man)
55+60
12/18
L
F 11-1 2:18
M. Trostle
---
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Trident
Round 2 (6 Man)
55+60
12/18
L
MD 12-4
M. Fells
Assassins wrestling
AYWO-AAU Battle for the Trident
Round 1 (6 Man)
55+60
12/11
L
F 7-2 1:29
S. Sullivan
Auburn Takedown
AYWO-AAU Swarm Clash
Round 3 (4 Man)
55
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Harris
Prattville Lions
AYWO-AAU Swarm Clash
Round 2 (4 Man)
55
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Harris
Lady Lions Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Swarm Clash
Round 1 (4 Man)
55
12/04
L
MD 12-4
H. Rudakas
Swarm Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
55
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:27
G. Grider
River Rats Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:17
L. Johnson
Patriot Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Semis & WB (8 Man)
55
11/13
L
TF 16-1 1:12
S. Sullivan
Auburn Takedown
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
55+65
11/13
L
MD 16-8
J. Ernst
Icon Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
55+65
11/13
L
DEC 13-12
W. Upshaw
Lions Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Bobcat Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
55+65
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020