Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cael Copeland
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Pauls Valley
Pauls Valley Panther Pinners
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:43
N. Heitland
---
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
3A-106
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
J. Martin
Berryhill
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
3A-106
02/24
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:33
J. Newcomb
Jay
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
3A-106
02/08
W
F 0-0 2:37
V. Silva
Broken Bow
CPL Bryan Scripsick Memorial Tournament
Round 1
106
02/08
W
TF 15-0
J. Coody
Little Axe
CPL Bryan Scripsick Memorial Tournament
Round 1
106
01/28
L
DEC 10-9
V. Silva
Broken Bow
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS 3rd Place
106
01/28
W
F 7-3 1:48
C. Sandefur
Madill
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Cons Semis
106
01/28
L
F 4-4 1:28
L. Earp
Chandler
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Semis
106
01/27
W
F 5-0 0:41
B. Fabbri
McLoud
2023 Midwestern Conference HS/JH Tourn
HS Quarters
106
01/21
W
F 0-0
L. Shaper
Pauls Valley
Demon JV Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
106/113
01/21
L
F 0-0
E. Colbert
Del City
Demon JV Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
106/113
01/21
W
F 0-0
A. O`Connell
Bishop McGuinness
Demon JV Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
106/113
01/21
W
MD 11-2
S. Markham-Simmons
Duncan
Demon JV Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
106/113
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:20
C. Sandefur
Madill
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 6
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:26
T. Barnes
Madill
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 2
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:14
A. Villareal
Lawton HIGH
Thrill in Madill HS
Round 1
106
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:49
V. Silva
Broken Bow
89er City Showdown
Boys 3rd Place
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Ratcliff
Cashion
89er City Showdown
Boys Round 4
106
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:36
B. Fabbri
---
89er City Showdown
Boys Round 3
106
12/09
L
F 6-4 3:37
L. Earp
Chandler
89er City Showdown
Boys Round 2
106
12/09
W
F 5-0 0:50
G. McConlogue
Canyon
89er City Showdown
Boys Round 1
106
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/16
W
F 9-2 2:55
R. McCaul
Prague
Harrah Chick-Fil-A-Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
92/100
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:54
D. Bowman
Prague
Harrah Chick-Fil-A-Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
92/100
11/16
W
F 5-0 1:30
C. Young
Harrah
Harrah Chick-Fil-A-Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
92/100
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020