Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paxton Tripp
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Mat Sense
Mat Sense Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 21-8 2:54
G. Mann
Hells Canyon Wrestling
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic FS
Round 6
63
12/03
W
F 8-3 0:56
B. Eggers
Oakridge Mat club
2023 Harrisburg Mat Club, Deven Dawson Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man), Round 3 (4 Man, 3 Man, Best of 3)
56-59
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Stanley
Cottage Grove Wrestling Club
2023 Harrisburg Mat Club, Deven Dawson Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man), Round 2 (4 Man, 3 Man, Best of 3)
56-59
12/03
W
MD 9-0
I. Mason
Pleasant Hill Wrestling Club
2023 Harrisburg Mat Club, Deven Dawson Memorial
Round 2 (5 Man), Round 1 (4 Man, 3 Man, Best of 3)
56-59
11/19
L
DEC 2-0
K. Putnam
Legacy Elite Wrestling Club
Best of the West 2023
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
59
11/19
W
F 0-0 1:41
K. Mullenax
North Valley Jr Knights
Best of the West 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
59
11/18
W
DEC 8-2
A. Hall
Roseburg Mat Club
Best of the West 2023
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
59
11/18
L
MD 15-6
V. Welsh
Klamath Basin
Best of the West 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
59
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Reich
Umpqua Wrestling Club
Best of the West 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
59
11/18
W
TF 15-0 2:41
A. Hall
Roseburg Mat Club
Best of the West 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
59
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024