Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joshua Sutherland
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Toledo Boomers
Toledo Mat Club
Toledo mat club
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:27
F. Robinson
Umpqua Wrestling Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
G. Sisler
McKenzie River Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
85
01/07
L
DEC 7-4
J. Beavers
Gold Beach Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 5
85
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:22
B. Smith
Team Bucs-North Bend
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 4
85
01/07
L
F 2-5 0:47
T. Wood
Creswell Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 3
85
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
R. Deaton
Sutherlin Mat Club
Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022
Rnd 5
85
01/16
L
Replay
F 6-4 1:44
L. Sutton
Sweet Home Mat Club
Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022
Rnd 4
85
01/16
L
Replay
F 12-1 2:09
R. Puckett
COWA
Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022
Rnd 3
85
01/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
K. Armstrong
Creswell Mat Club
Oregon Classic Kids Tourn 2022
Rnd 2
85
01/08
W
F 6-4 1:56
K. Armstrong
Creswell Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 2 (3 Man)
85
01/08
L
TF 15-0 2:00
R. Deaton
Sutherlin Mat Club
Oregon Classic Qualifier Western
Round 1 (3 Man)
85
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024