Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Dutton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Glide
Glide High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 14-5 4:25
J. Willett
North Bend
Bay City Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
157
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:05
B. Gastel
Mazama A
Bay City Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
01/20
L
MD 18-10
M. Butterbaugh
Hidden Valley B
Bay City Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:40
D. Flora
Sutherlin
Bay City Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Saxon
Marshfield
Bay City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
157
01/16
L
F 0-0
O. Chandler
South Umpqua
South Umpqua @ Glide
Round 1
150
01/12
W
DEC 8-6
C. Balderson
Cleveland
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (2 Team)
159
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:28
N. Heakin
Harrisburg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
159
01/12
L
F 4-2 2:57
E. Marsh
Rainier
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
159
01/12
L
F 7-1 1:44
O. Koegler
Camas Valley
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
167
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:09
M. Wellington
Coquille
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
167
12/30
L
F 0-0 1:22
K. McAvoy
Riddle
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:28
C. Egner
Oakland
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
12/30
W
MD 13-3
C. Hughes
Riddle
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024