Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Harrison Rahe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Beckman Little Blazer Wrestlin
Beckman Little Blazers
Little Blazer Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:39
G. Demmer
Delaware County Wrestling Club
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Round 3 (4,3,2)
I4
02/11
L
F 15-1 2:47
E. Howell
Midland Little Eagles
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 2 (4,3,2 man)
I4
02/11
L
F 12-2 1:27
K. Frankfurt
DC Elite Wrestling
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 1 (4 man, 3 man, Best of 3)
I4
01/28
L
MD 11-2
G. Davis
Clayton Ridge Eagles
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 4
3rd-4th-#9
01/28
L
F 10-2 2:16
E. Howell
Midland Little Eagles
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 3
3rd-4th-#9
01/28
L
DEC 10-4
B. Keppy
Sabertooth Wrestling Club
Beckman Little Blazers
Round 2
3rd-4th-#9
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:16
B. McLaren
Hammerin Hawks
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 4
3rd-4th 13
01/21
W
DEC 7-1
A. Steffen
Western Dubuque Little Bobcats
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 3
3rd-4th 13
01/21
W
DEC 9-6
S. Helmrich
Lynx Wrestling Club
Little Buc Wrestling Tournament 2024
Round 2
3rd-4th 13
12/10
W
F 7-0 1:57
F. McQuillen
Cascade Wrestling Club
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 5
3rd-4th 8
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:48
S. Gotto
Western Dubuque Little Bobcat
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 3
3rd-4th 8
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:50
L. Weber
Junior Mustangs
Dan Gotto Little Bobcat Tournament
Round 2
3rd-4th 8
11/19
W
DEC 6-4 SV
C. Noonan
Cascade
MAQUOKETA VALLEY Little Cats Wrestling
Round 3
I6
11/19
L
F 7-0 1:31
C. Hookom
Indee Mat Club
MAQUOKETA VALLEY Little Cats Wrestling
Round 2
I6
11/19
W
DEC 4-3
E. Howell
Midland Little Eagles
MAQUOKETA VALLEY Little Cats Wrestling
Round 1
I6
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Rave
West Delaware Little Hawk
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Round 3 (4,3,2)
I 3
02/12
W
F 4-0 0:53
G. Cirese
Delaware County Wrestling Club
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 2 (4,3,2 man)
I 3
02/12
W
F 7-0 1:32
E. Klaren
Sailor Mat Club
West Delaware Little Hawk Tournament
Rnd 1 (4 man, 3 man, Best of 3)
I 3
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:20
E. Jenkins
Keokuk Kids Wrestling Club
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 4
3rd-4th #13
01/29
L
DEC 10-3
D. Berthel
Bellevue
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 3
3rd-4th #13
01/29
L
F 14-2 2:45
C. Domeyer
Little Blazers
Little Blazers - Battle for the Blade
Round 2
3rd-4th #13
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024