May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Legend Collins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
K. Danielson
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 11
60
02/25
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:32
E. Blalock
Vici Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 10
60
02/25
W
Replay
TF 17-2 3:00
A. Murillo
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
60
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
S. Iii
Sentinels Wrestling Academy
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 9
60
02/25
W
Replay
F 11-1 1:58
B. Taylor
Spartan Mat Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 5
60
02/25
W
Replay
TF 17-1 3:00
H. Bass
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 3
60
02/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
J. Alderete
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 2
60
01/28
L
F 4-0 1:39
E. Rodriguez
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
2nd Place Match (32 Man)
60
01/28
L
DEC 6-3
A. Slagter
512 Outlaw Wrestling
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Placement Matches (32 Man)
60
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:34
N. Lupardus
All American Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
60
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
M. Latham
ReZults Wrestling
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
60
01/27
W
F 11-1 1:46
T. Jones
Vici Wrestling Club
2024 Heart of Texas Nationals and Rookie
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
60
01/06
W
MD 13-0
A. Sorensen
Winnsboro Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 7
60
01/06
W
MD 12-2
S. Parrott
Texas
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 6
60
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:00
M. Guenesso
Texans Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 5
60
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:25
H. Burkett
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 4
60
01/06
L
DEC 11-7
R. Walker
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 3
60
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:24
M. Watson
Texas
TX-NORTH Battle Of Armageddon
Round 2
60
12/09
L
F 6-2 1:54
E. Rodriguez
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
60
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:25
P. Vanderhoeven
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 3
60
12/09
L
DEC 8-1
E. Rodriguez
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 7
60
12/09
W
F 5-0 0:33
K. Burkett
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
60
12/09
W
F 6-2 1:39
A. Johnson
Black Mamba Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 3
60
12/09
W
F 7-0 1:47
R. Patterson
Texas
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
60
12/02
W
F 2-2 0:45
T. Fox
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 6
60
12/02
W
DEC 13-0 SV
F. Olivas
Mission Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 5
60
12/02
W
F 0-7 1:23
R. Russell
Texas Select Wrestling
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 7
60
12/02
L
F 7-0 1:54
K. Danielson
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 3
60
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:36
R. Morin
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Turf Wars
Round 5
60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
MD 12-4
A. Adams
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 10
50
02/26
W
DEC 7-0
A. Dow
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
50
02/26
W
MD 13-0
J. Hatch
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 9
50
02/26
W
F 2-0 0:13
A. Encerrado
El Paso Wildcats Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
50
02/26
L
MD 14-4
A. Adams
Spartan Mat Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
50
02/26
W
MD 13-0
W. Jones
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
50
02/26
W
DEC 8-1
J. Hatch
Randall Youth Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 2
50
02/25
L
DEC 6-2
K. Danielson
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
50
02/25
L
MD 10-1
C. II
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
50
02/04
L
DEC 11-4
M. Iii
Spartan Mat Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:44
H. Mangham
Texas Takedown Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
50
02/04
W
DEC 6-0
G. Tantillo
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
02/04
L
DEC 9-3
C. Schroeder
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
02/04
W
F 10-5 2:23
Z. Dayer
Dragon Youth Wrestling
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
02/04
W
DEC 7-3
E. Munguia
Oklahoma
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (32 Man)
50
12/10
L
F 2-3 1:23
K. Danielson
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Placement Matches (32 Man)
50
12/10
W
DEC 6-1
E. Doran
Dragon Youth Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
R. Lutter
Texas Eagle Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
50
12/10
W
F 14-7 2:29
T. Randle
Pace Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
A. Duvall
Pace Rockwall Training Center
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
12/10
L
DEC 15-13
T. Wood
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
DEC 5-2
M. Iii
---
TX-NORTH The Hive
Placement Matches (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
F 14-3 1:43
C. Maxwell
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
50
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
K. Danielson
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
TF 15-0 2:00
Z. Ortiz
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Hive
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
50
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Maxwell
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
50
11/19
W
F 6-10 2:32
T. Wood
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
50
11/19
W
DEC 14-9
G. Tantillo
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:55
G. Wheeler
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
11/19
W
F 6-0 1:35
E. Hixon
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
11/19
L
F 8-6 2:45
M. Iii
---
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
R. Evanow
Texas
TX-NORTH The Grappling Gobbler
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022