Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Swearingen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
SBL Warriors
Sbl warriors
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 2-0
B. Lopez
Falcon Wrestling Club
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket36
01/21
L
F 6-0 1:57
C. Utesch
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket36
01/14
L
MD 11-2
W. Shaffer
Lo-Ma Youth Wrestling Club
Lo-Ma Youth Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket 3
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:19
C. Blonien
Woodbine Area Matmen
Lo-Ma Youth Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket 3
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Beckner
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Lo-Ma Youth Club Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket 3
01/07
W
DEC 9-6
Z. Ruskamp
Royals Wrestling Club
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
Bracket27
01/07
W
F 7-2 1:31
R. Donahoo
Alta Aurelia Youth Wrestling
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
Bracket27
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:31
R. Colglazier
Missouri Valley Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley ``Michael Bonham` Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
54-59
12/17
W
DEC 9-2
L. Croghan
Cobra- Council Bluffs
Missouri Valley ``Michael Bonham` Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
54-59
12/17
W
TF 16-0 2:46
G. Hotz
Lo-Ma Youth Wrestling Club
Missouri Valley ``Michael Bonham` Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
54-59
12/03
W
MD 15-5
L. Wynia
Royals Wrestling Club
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 3
Bracket42
12/03
L
DEC 6-2
B. Lopez
Falcon Wrestling Club
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 2
Bracket42
12/03
W
F 9-4 2:32
U. Krienert
Pirate Wrestling Club
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 1
Bracket42
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 10-0 1:55
B. Bader
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket26
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:30
E. Winters
South Sioux City
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket26
02/12
W
F 4-3 1:18
C. Magana
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket26
01/22
W
F 5-2 1:39
C. Magana
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket20
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Koang
Westside Connection
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket20
01/22
W
F 2-1 1:42
J. Brown
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket20
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:56
L. Torres
Spencer Wrestling Club
6th Annual Beastmode Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/05
W
DEC 8-7
M. Mathiason
Hinton Mathawks
6th Annual Beastmode Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket21
12/04
W
F 2-2 1:22
R. Whitacre
Estherville Lincoln Central
6th Annual Beastmode Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket21
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020