Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Austin Barton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2010-2011
2009-2010
Team Name
Arizona
BANDIT
TEAM ARIZONA
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
L
TF 6-0
D. Reel
---
2011 USAW Junior Greco-Roman Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/19
L
DEC 1-0
J. Wilson
---
2011 USAW Junior Greco-Roman Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/19
W
DEC 2-0
P. Budd
Virginia
2011 USAW Junior Greco-Roman Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/18
W
F 6-2 1:09
C. Miller
---
2011 USAW Junior Greco-Roman Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/18
W
DEC 7-0
M. Sieracki
Wisconsin
2011 USAW Junior Greco-Roman Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
07/18
W
DEC 1-0
R. Andrews
---
2011 USAW Junior Greco-Roman Nationals
Junior Schedule
160
06/18
W
DEC 7-0
H. Heater
OREGON RED
Western Junior Duals - Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Team)
160
06/17
W
F 0-0 1:22
K. Hardy
---
Western Junior Duals - Greco
Round 2 (4 Team)
160
06/17
W
DEC 5-2
C. Knight
BANDIT
Western Junior Duals - Greco
Round 3 (3 Team)
160
05/06
L
TF 6-0
K. Deberry
---
2011 West Junior Regional - Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
152
05/06
W
DEC 2-2
V. Haro
Arizona
2011 West Junior Regional - Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
152
05/06
W
F 7-0 0:26
A. Pasbakhsh
Nevada
2011 West Junior Regional - Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
152
05/06
W
TF 7-1
Z. Allen
---
2011 West Junior Regional - Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
152
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/18
W
DEC 0-5
E. Salazar
---
Western Junior Duals - Greco
Round 2 (6 Team)
152
05/08
L
TF 6-0
K. Hardy
---
USAW Western Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
145
05/08
W
DEC 2-2
S. Christiansen
Montana
USAW Western Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
145
05/08
L
DEC 7-0
W. Keeter
Idaho
USAW Western Jr. Regional Freestyle
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
L
F 0-0 0:45
N. Lara
Nevada
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
L
TF 0-1
T. Hampton
Idaho
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
W
TF 7-0
G. Hernandez
FWWC
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
W
DEC 6-1
D. Gonzales
---
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
L
F 7-1 3:02
T. Praska
Idaho
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
L
F 7-1 3:02
T. Praska
Idaho
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
05/07
W
DEC 6-1
K. Green
Utah
USAW Western Jr. Regional Greco-Roman
Junior Schedule
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024