Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Christina Rodriguez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
L
F 3-0 3:59
C. Perry
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
MD 20-8
A. Santos
Eagle Empire
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
DEC 5-4
N. Blackburn
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
120
06/22
W
TF 21-6 4:00
N. Koehler
Trojan Gold
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
120
06/22
W
MD 14-4
H. Clyde
Wasatch
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
DEC 12-6
B. Haines
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
120
06/22
W
F 2-0 1:36
K. Ballinger
Charlotte
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
F 4-1 1:18
J. Escarra
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
F 19-5 3:27
D. Echeverria
Treasure Coast Tropics
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
TF 22-7 4:53
J. Forte
---
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
120
06/22
W
DEC 7-4
B. Wagner
Fight Barn WC Orange
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
120
06/22
W
F 14-3 2:56
H. Holland
Mill Creek High
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/08
L
DEC 6-1
D. Driver
Westfield
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 3
116
09/08
W
DEC 6-4 SV
D. Waters
---
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 2
116
09/08
L
F 2-0 1:23
A. Hunter
Askren WA
IndianaMat Hoosier Preseason Open
Round 1 64 Champ
116
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/19
W
DEC 7-4
S. Nguyen
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
06/19
L
DEC 3-1
A. Lanster
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
TF 20-5 4:35
C. Childs
St. Lucie PAL
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
06/19
L
DEC 5-2
L. Miller
Brownsburg
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
06/19
W
DEC 9-2
L. Mentzer
Yeti Wrestling
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
06/19
L
F 2-0 1:06
J. Gehr
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 9-3 3:28
J. Leblanc
Adams City Grn
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 14-2 2:45
M. Main
Ohio Devils
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 4-2 3:35
J. Coverstone
Carroll Chargers
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/25
L
F 8-10 5:57
C. Mikesell
131. Team Montana Malta
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
4th Wrestleback (16 Team)
106
06/25
W
DEC 7-4
C. Reid
137. Saint Wrestling
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 5-0 4:30
E. Rocher
143. Team Monster
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 11-0 3:02
S. Culbreth
136. Mutiny
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 8-2 2:12
M. Prikryl
138. Rootstown Raiders #5
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
06/25
L
DEC 6-4
K. Hutzenbiler
140. Team Montana Maroon
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
06/25
W
DEC 10-6
B. Clark
139. Team Balboa White
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 12-8 5:00
G. Cappellano
---
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Placement Matches (16 Team)
106
06/25
L
F 2-0 0:22
D. Layton
150. Bolles
2018 AAU Scholastic Duals Community II
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023