Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trace Morrow
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 6-2 2:09
B. Boulet
Notre Dame
LHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
D 3 160
02/16
L
F 9-2 2:32
K. Dean
Evangel Christian Academy
LHSAA State Championships
Round 2 Champ. (32 Man) & Round 1 Champ. (16 Man)
D 3 160
02/10
L
F 13-5 4:40
B. Boulet
Notre Dame
2018 Patriot JV Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
160
02/10
L
F 2-0 2:38
B. Sturm
Comeaux
2018 Patriot JV Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
160
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:32
L. Guillory
Teurlings
2018 Patriot JV Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
160
02/10
W
F 7-5 2:51
T. Fontenot
---
2018 Patriot JV Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
160
02/06
L
F 0-0
C. Reed
---
Shreveport City Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
02/06
L
F 9-2 2:21
C. Tolliver
C.E. Byrd
Shreveport City Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
02/03
W
F 8-4 3:25
A. Bouligny
Caddo Magnet
NWLA Regionals
Round 3 (4 Man)
170 JV
02/03
W
F 0-0 0:17
J. Mosley
---
NWLA Regionals
Round 2 (4 Man)
170 JV
02/03
W
F 2-1 1:25
A. Ebarb
Haughton
NWLA Regionals
Round 1 (4 Man)
170 JV
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:48
P. Krake
DeLaSalle
Division III Dual Meet Championship
Round 2 (12 Team)
160
01/20
L
F 2-8 5:10
A. Gaspard
Kaplan
Division III Dual Meet Championship
Round 4 (12 Team)
160
01/20
L
F 7-4 4:43
K. Dean
Evangel Christian Academy
Division III Dual Meet Championship
Round 1 (12 Team)
160
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:27
P. Matherne
---
45th Louisiana Classic
3rd WB (300)
160
01/13
W
DEF 0-0
T. Morgan
Episcopal
45th Louisiana Classic
2nd WB (200)
160
01/12
L
F 6-2 3:39
C. Che
Bonnabel
45th Louisiana Classic
Round 1 (1000)
160
01/06
L
F 11-3 1:46
C. Berzas
Basile
2018 Brusly Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:26
J. Juneau
DeLaSalle
2018 Brusly Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/30
W
MD 8-0
J. McCrory
---
Lone Survivor Tournament
Placement
160
12/30
L
F 0-0 0:21
J. Flores
---
Lone Survivor Tournament
Semis & WB
160
12/30
L
F 9-2 2:54
C. Vaughns
C.E. Byrd
Lone Survivor Tournament
Quarters & WB
160
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:41
C. Lewis
Teurlings Catholic
Lone Survivor Tournament
Round 5 (12 Man)
160
12/29
W
F 14-10 5:03
L. Bledsoe
C.E. Byrd
Lone Survivor Tournament
Round 4 (12 Man)
160
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:50
D. Driggers
---
Lone Survivor Tournament
Round 3 (12 Man)
160
12/29
W
F 12-2 4:19
J. McCrory
---
Lone Survivor Tournament
Round 2 (12 Man)
160
12/29
W
TF 20-4 5:58
A. Ebarb
Haughton
Lone Survivor Tournament
Round 1 (12 Man)
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024