Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paul Marcson
Results
College Results
College
College
International
Other
Team Name
Haprer College
Harper
Harper College
Harper Community College
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DEC 7-5
K. Pendleton
Lincoln College
Harper College @ Lincoln College
Round 1
125
01/30
L
DEF 0-0
I. Mullen
---
Harper Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
01/30
W
DEF 0-0
J. Gallardo
Triton College
Harper Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
01/30
W
FOR 0-0
J. Cook
North Central College
Harper Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
01/30
L
TF 16-1 6:08
J. Gallardo
Triton College
Harper Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
01/30
W
DEC 4-0
C. Munoz
Unattached
Harper Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
01/23
L
DEC 8-3
I. Mullen
---
Illinois underclassman invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
125
12/12
L
TF 19-1 4:56
B. Hazelton
---
Art Kraft Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
12/12
L
F 7-1 5:37
A. Rader
---
Art Kraft Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
12/05
L
F 12-2 4:41
J. Olson
UW-Parkside, Unattached
Wisconsin Open
Round 5
125
12/05
L
DEC 5-2
A. Waggoner
Maryville University
Wisconsin Open
Round 2
125
11/21
L
TF 20-5 5:00
J. Olson
UW-Parkside
CUW Open
Round 4
125
11/21
L
F 0-2
B. Vosters
UW-Stevens Point
CUW Open
Round 2
125
11/14
L
DEC 11-6
M. Clark
UW Stevens Point
Dan Gable Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
11/14
L
F 0-0 5:31
J. Spencer
Lakeland College
Dan Gable Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
11/07
L
F 4-0 3:53
J. Wells
---
Pointer Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
11/07
L
F 2-0 1:20
A. Nissen
Concordia-Moorehead
Pointer Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
11/07
W
DEC 4-2
B. Kollaja
St. John`s
Pointer Open
Round 1
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024