May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jace Ciluaga
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2017-2018
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/19
L
NC 0-0
D. Valle
Rapid City Central
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza 2020
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/19
L
F 10-1 3:42
L. Woodward
---
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza 2020
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:56
G. Maurer
Hot Springs
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza 2020
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/19
W
F 4-0 4:55
B. McGregor
---
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza 2020
Prelim Round 2
120
12/19
L
TF 17-1 3:31
R. Peterson
Philip Area
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza 2020
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
MD 11-3
J. Blasius
Philip Area
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza
round 3
106
12/21
L
DEC 8-6
T. Foreman
---
Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza
round 1
106
12/14
L
MD 8-0
Z. Eyes
---
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2019
16 man Cons Round 2
113
12/14
L
F 10-0 4:46
T. Starr
Gordon-Rushville
Gordon-Rushville Invite 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/07
W
F 11-9 5:27
k. fischer
---
Custer Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/07
L
F 10-0 2:02
C. Shelley
Belle Fourche
Custer Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
12/07
L
F 14-3 4:36
J. Kitterman
Rapid City Stevens
Custer Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/06
W
F 3-5 2:45
k. fischer
---
Custer Invitational
Round 2
113
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
TF 15-0 4:09
J. Martz
Rapid City Stevens
Black Hills Classic
Round 3
100lb exhibition
02/03
L
DEC 13-12
k. fischer
---
Black Hills Classic
Round 1
100lb exhibition
01/27
L
MD 9-0
k. pond
Pine Ridge
Red Cloud Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
01/27
L
F 13-1 2:47
M. Grace
Custer
Red Cloud Wrestling Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
106
01/27
L
DEC 10-4
W. Jacobs
---
Red Cloud Wrestling Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
106
01/20
L
DEC 8-1
A. Vargas
Campbell County
Moorcroft Mixer- JV
Round 4 (5 Man)
88-98
01/20
L
TF 17-2 2:06
J. McFarland
Newcastle/Upton
Moorcroft Mixer- JV
Round 3 (5 Man)
88-98
01/20
L
MD 12-3
K. Baker
Wright
Moorcroft Mixer- JV
Round 2 (5 Man)
88-98
01/20
L
TF 15-0 5:19
G. Bland
---
Moorcroft Mixer- JV
Round 1 (5 Man)
88-98
01/19
L
MD 15-4
B. Weiss
Hill City
Moorcroft Mixer- JV
Round 2 (Best of 3)
87-95
01/19
L
TF 18-2 5:04
B. Weiss
Hill City
Moorcroft Mixer- JV
Round 1 (Best of 3)
87-95
01/13
L
MD 11-1
E. Jensen
Belle Fourche
Bennett County Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100 lb exhibition
01/13
W
DEC 10-5
N. Popken
Rapid City Central
Bennett County Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100 lb exhibition
01/13
L
MD 11-0
N. Balderas
Belle Fourche
Bennett County Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
100 lb exhibition
01/05
L
MD 8-0
E. Johnson
Kingsbury County
Mid Dakota Monster
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100 lb Exibition
01/05
L
TF 17-2 5:05
C. Lenz
Kimball/White Lake/Platte - Geddes
Mid Dakota Monster
Round 1 (32 Man)
100 lb Exibition
12/16
L
MD 12-2
K. Cordes
---
Hot Springs Exhibition matches
Round 3 (3 Man)
90-90 A
12/16
L
TF 15-0 2:00
T. Martin
Sturgis
Hot Springs Exhibition matches
Round 2 (3 Man)
90-90 A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022