Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Axel Gothard
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2017-2018
2015-2016
Team Name
Berryhill Little Chiefs
Berryhill Little Chiefs Wrestl
Coweta Tiger Wrestling
Coweta Youth Wrestling
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
Oklahoma Energy
SWAT
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 9-0 2:00
C. Reiss
Keystone Kids WrestlingClub
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Wrestling Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
61
12/10
W
MD 8-0
K. Wolfe
Keystone Kids WrestlingClub
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
12/10
W
F 10-0 1:21
M. Londo
Keystone Kids WrestlingClub
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
61
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:28
J. Ortiz
---
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
61
12/10
L
DEC 6-4 SV
S. Hawley
Keystone Kids WrestlingClub
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
61
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 9-0 4:15
M. Barraza
Tahlequah Wrestling Club
OKWA - Coweta Rumble in the Jungle
RR Rnd 3
55 lbs
01/29
W
DEC 7-0
C. Grizzard
Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA - Coweta Rumble in the Jungle
RR Rnd 2
55 lbs
01/29
W
MD 15-2
B. Fletcher
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKWA - Coweta Rumble in the Jungle
RR Rnd 1
55 lbs
01/15
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:18
M. Waters
Greater Heights Wrestling
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
55 lbs
01/14
L
Replay
MD 14-0
B. Foster
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2022 WOW Tulsa Nationals
Rd of 16
55 lbs
12/10
L
Replay
F 14-0 2:21
L. Reeves
VA Hammers
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 5
52
12/10
W
Replay
DEC 9-6
S. DeLeon
---
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 1
52
12/10
W
Replay
TF 16-0 4:13
J. Gee
Morris Fitness
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 1
52
12/10
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:08
A. Wittenburg
---
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 3
52
12/10
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:12
J. Graber
Midwest Maniacs
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 4
52
12/10
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:20
C. Dobson
---
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 5
52
12/10
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:21
E. Carlson
PINnacle
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 2
52
12/10
L
Replay
F 14-0 2:14
C. Smith
---
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 3
52
12/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:54
E. Lichtenwalner
PA Gold
2021 VACW ES National Holiday Duals
Round 2
52
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
W
F 5-0 1:00
T. Saferite
Task Force Mustang
SC Punishers Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
46
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:31
L. Wiederien
Mohicans
SC Punishers Dual Tournament
Round 3 (10 Team)
46
12/20
W
DEC 8-5
Z. Weinke
Paola
SC Punishers Dual Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
46
12/20
L
DEC 3-0
J. Hyatt
Sicarios
SC Punishers Dual Tournament
Placement
46
12/20
L
F 2-0 1:58
B. Freisberg
Wichita Mayhem
SC Punishers Dual Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
46
12/05
L
F 4-2 1:22
R. Byrd
Mcalester Youth Wrestling
Owasso`s Ram Jam
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49-52
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Garner
Warner Eagles Youth
Owasso`s Ram Jam
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
49-52
12/05
L
F 7-4 3:55
B. Freisberg
Caney Wrestling Club
Owasso`s Ram Jam
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49-52
12/05
W
F 2-0 0:59
R. Byrd
Mcalester Youth Wrestling
Owasso`s Ram Jam
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49-52
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 5-0
C. Bowman
Weatherford youth wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Placement Matches
43
02/01
W
DEC 7-2
K. Waag
Keystone Kids
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Conso Semis
43
01/31
W
F 6-0 1:41
H. Landrum
Second to None
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Semis - Conso Rd 1
43
01/31
L
DEC 7-4
L. Martinez
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
Quarters - Conso Rd 1
43
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:54
N. Denison
Keystone Kids
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 5 (5 Man)
46-49
12/23
L
F 11-1 3:40
D. Detherow
Owasso Wrestling Club
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
46-49
12/23
W
DEC 4-2
B. Cupps
Collinsville Cardinal Youth Wr
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
46-49
12/23
W
DEC 4-3
K. Williams
Moore Youth Wrestling
Collinsville Christmas Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
46-49
12/21
L
F 4-2 2:03
B. Duffey
Second to None
The Border Battle Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
43-46
12/21
W
F 9-3 3:42
H. Landrum
Second to None
The Border Battle Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
43-46
12/07
L
DEC 12-7 SV
B. Duffey
Second to None
Owasso Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
43-46
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
K. Waag
Keystone Kids
Owasso Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
43-46
12/07
W
F 5-0 3:31
J. Lara
Prodigy Wrestling
Owasso Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
43-46
11/23
W
FOR 0-0
C. Pounds
Lexington Takedown Club
Bedlam Battle
Round 3 (3 Man)
43
11/23
W
MD 17-4
L. Huizar
---
Bedlam Battle
Round 1 (3 Man)
43
11/09
W
F 2-0 1:23
H. Landrum
Second to None
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 2 (Best of 3)
43
11/09
W
F 4-4 1:47
H. Landrum
Second to None
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 1 (Best of 3)
43
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
DEC 8-2
S. Williams
Del City
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Placements
37
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:30
W. Owens
Moore Lions
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Consi Semis
37
02/09
W
DEC 11-7
G. Sandoval
Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Semis and Cons R7
37
02/09
W
F 7-0 0:50
H. Landrum
Broken Arrow Wrestling Club
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Cons R6
37
02/09
L
DEC 11-8
S. Williams
Del City
OKLAHOMA USA YWL STATE
Quarters and Cons R5
37
11/25
W
DEC 12-8
G. Sandoval
Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling
Sapulpa Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
37
11/25
W
DEC 13-10
K. Wawrzonek
Collinsville Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
37
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:12
C. Farmer
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
Sapulpa Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
37
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/07
W
DEC 9-6
K. Wawrzonek
Collinsville Cardinal Wrestlin
Coweta Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
37
06/07
W
F 2-2 0:27
P. Autrey
Sperry Wrestling Club
Coweta Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
37
06/07
L
MD 13-1
B. Smith
Ponca City Wildcat Wrestling
Coweta Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
37
06/07
W
TF 17-2 2:00
K. Wawrzonek
Collinsville Cardinal Wrestlin
Coweta Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
37
06/07
W
F 5-0 0:22
D. Williams
Bartlesville Wrestling Club
Coweta Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
37
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020