Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wiley Youree
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling
Kimberly Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 8-0
K. Carnline
TW wrestling
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 3
86
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:34
R. Spencer
Challis Blackhearts
Rumble In The South (tour of Idaho)
Round 1
86
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
D. Duke
Declo
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 5
70
12/16
W
Replay
F 7-4 1:43
L. Nebeker
208 Badgers
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
70
12/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
O. Landon
Rocky Mountain Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 3
70
12/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
C. Lantz
Middleton Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
70
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
M. Stevenson
Robert Stuart Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 1
70
11/19
L
F 0-0
B. Adams
Mountain View Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
3rd place match-16
70
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:16
P. Carnline
Jerome Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 5
70
11/18
W
DEC 3-2
C. Williams
Filer Middle School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 4
70
11/18
L
DEC 8-2
K. Dschaak
Declo Junior High School
Robert Stuart Invitational 2023
Round 2
70
11/02
W
F 7-0 2:21
E. Salinas
Kimberly Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 5 (5 Man)
72
11/02
L
DEC 5-3 SV
D. Lierman
Kimberly Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 3 (5 Man)
72
11/01
W
F 5-0 0:48
R. Wageman
Declo Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 2 (5 Man)
72
11/01
W
FOR 0-0
R. Hulme
Kimberly Middle School
Raft River Junior High
Round 1 (5 Man)
72
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023