Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan McDonald
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 3-0 2:46
W. Doerr
Plainview
NSAA Class D District 3
Semis and WB5
170
02/11
W
F 9-0 3:29
B. Liberato
Sutton
NSAA Class D District 3
WB4
170
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:30
G. Mumford
Thayer Central
NSAA Class D District 3
Quarters and WB3
170
02/10
W
F 10-4 5:20
K. Fernau
Elkhorn Valley
NSAA Class D District 3
Round 2
170
01/27
L
F 0-0 2:18
J. Kessler
Mullen
Central Valley Invitational
Round 2
160
01/27
L
F 11-2 2:47
W. Urkoski
High Plains Community
Central Valley Invitational
Round 1
160
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:19
E. Samuelson
Palmer
Twin River Quad
Round 1
170
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:23
S. Kula
Twin River
Weeping Water @ Twin River
Round 1
170
01/21
L
F 1-2 3:05
C. Horst
Platteview
Louisville High School Invite
round 6
170
01/20
L
F 4-1 4:00
D. Harding
Fillmore Central
Louisville High School Invite
round 3
170
01/20
W
DEC 7-1
Q. Trent
Louisville
Louisville High School Invite
Round 1
170
01/20
W
F 6-2 1:17
C. Werner
Johnson County Central
Johnson County Central @ Weeping Water
Round 1
170
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:24
K. Strecker
Falls City
Tri County Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:22
K. Burke
Albany
Tri County Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 7-0 2:17
D. Fanta
Centura
Tri County Duals
Round 7 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 4-2 0:52
C. Simmons
Republic County
Tri County Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 3-5 3:33
D. Harding
Fillmore Central
Tri County Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:59
B. Gulizia
Auburn
Tri County Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:55
C. Stokebrand
Tri County
Tri County Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
170
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:26
Y. Dominguez
Lakeview
Tri County Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
170
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:48
B. Liberato
Sutton
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 6
170
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Cooley
Lincoln Christian
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 5
170
12/17
W
F 5-0 1:01
C. Werner
Johnson County Central
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 3
170
12/17
L
F 4-3 3:44
D. Priel
Palmyra
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 2
170
12/17
W
DEC 11-9
J. McLaughlin
---
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 1
170
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:46
J. Cooley
Lincoln Christian
2022 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 5
170
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Anderson
Conestoga
2022 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 4
170
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:24
F. Montes
Conestoga
2022 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 2
170
12/03
W
F 5-0 3:46
L. Redfield
Lincoln Christian
2022 Conestoga Cougar Classic
Round 1
170
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 4-3 2:46
A. Nichols
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
NSAA Class D District 2
Semis and WB5
170
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:26
S. Micheel
Twin Loup
NSAA Class D District 2
Quarters and WB3
170
02/05
L
F 12-1 3:18
S. Pagels
Tekamah-Herman
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 5
170
02/04
W
MD 11-3
C. Washburn
Tri County
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 4
170
02/04
W
F 2-1 2:38
D. Lemburg
Palmer
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 3
170
02/04
L
F 4-1 1:20
G. Zoucha
Malcolm
2022 ECNC Invitational
Round 2
170
01/28
L
F 4-0 2:50
J. Kohl
Hi-Line
Central Valley Invitational
Round 4
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Warner
Wood River
Central Valley Invitational
Round 3
170
01/28
L
F 11-2 2:40
S. Simonson
Mullen
Central Valley Invitational
Round 2
170
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:10
A. Scala
Platteview
Louisville High School Invite
round 6
170
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:52
A. Maloley
HTRS-PC
Louisville High School Invite
round 5
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:16
R. Toelle
Louisville
Louisville High School Invite
round 3
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:56
B. Dillman
Harvard
Louisville High School Invite
Round 2
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Turner
Fillmore Central
Louisville High School Invite
Round 1
170
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:45
J. Jessen
---
Yutan @ Weeping Water
Round 1
170
01/21
W
F 12-6 4:56
E. McCafferty
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Weeping Water
Round 1
170
01/18
L
F 5-0 4:20
E. Ortiz
Millard South
Weeping Water Invite
Round 6
170
01/17
L
F 4-1 1:42
T. Tupper
Millard South
Weeping Water Invite
Round 5
170
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:25
G. Goes
Freeman
Weeping Water Invite
Round 4
170
01/17
W
F 15-7 5:33
M. Ellis
Concordia/DC West
Weeping Water Invite
Round 2
170
01/17
L
F 4-3 1:59
C. Wieczorek
Concordia/DC West
Weeping Water Invite
Round 1
170
01/11
L
MD 19-7
A. Quezada
Schuyler
O-C JV Invitational 2022
Medal Round
182
01/11
W
DEC 7-3
D. Staub
Boone Central
O-C JV Invitational 2022
Round 5
182
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:56
T. Coates
Oakland-Craig
O-C JV Invitational 2022
Round 4
182
01/10
W
F 4-3 1:32
A. Quezada
Schuyler
O-C JV Invitational 2022
Round 2
182
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:58
J. Hopkins
---
Tri County Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
182
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:01
B. Nun
Fillmore Central
Tri County Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
182
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:35
A. Maloley
Humboldt Table Rock Steinauer
Tri County Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:59
C. Achterberg
Albany
Tri County Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
195
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:25
J. Castro
---
Tri County Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Hodgdon
Centura
Tri County Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
182
01/07
W
F 4-1 3:34
T. Cross
Meridian
Tri County Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
182
12/18
W
F 4-5 3:17
C. Angel
Mount Michael Benedictine
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 6
182
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:21
D. Wacker
Yutan
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 5
182
12/18
L
F 3-0 2:06
C. Shook
Humboldt-Table Rock/Steinauer/Pawnee City
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 3
182
12/18
W
FOR 0-0
T. Parde
Freeman
Thunderbird Invitational
Round 2
182
12/15
L
F 4-1 1:43
T. Parde
Freeman
Weeping Water @ Freeman
Round 1
195
12/10
L
F 7-2 1:49
S. Wittwer
Columbus Scotus
Raymond Central Duals Tournament
Round 3 (6 Team)
220
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Henry
---
Raymond Central Duals Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
195
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:34
W. Palm
---
Raymond Central Duals Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
220
12/10
L
F 4-1 0:33
M. Beck
Concordia/DC West
Raymond Central Duals Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
195
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023