Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Watts
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
BLOOMINGTON (HS)
Bloomington (H.S.)
IL
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 13-2 4:35
J. Campbell
Normal Community
Big 12 Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
01/21
W
TF 16-1 2:26
J. Martinez
Richwoods
Big 12 Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
01/21
W
F 19-5 2:34
A. Branch
Peoria
Big 12 Conference Tournament
combine
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Campbell
Normal (Community)
Bloomington (H.S.) @ Normal (Community)
Round 1
138
01/14
W
F 4-1 1:43
D. Coronado
Yorkville (H.S.)
Illini Classic
Round 8
138
01/14
W
F 2-2 2:55
L. Siwinski
New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West)
Illini Classic
Round 7
138
01/14
L
MD 15-5
W. Denny
Chicago (Marist)
Illini Classic
Round 6
138
01/14
W
DEC 10-5
E. Smith
Villa Park (Willowbrook)
Illini Classic
Round 4
138
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:31
A. Peterson
Morris
Illini Classic
Round 2
138
01/07
W
F 6-4 3:02
L. Miller
MARENGO
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Championship Championship
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Thomas
MUNDELEIN (HS)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Championship Semifinals
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:32
H. Hale
OAK FOREST
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Championship Quarterfinals
138
01/07
W
F 2-1 2:47
G. Crawford
PORTAGE (WI)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Round 3 (24 Man)
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:38
B. Lukes
LaGrange (NAZARETH)
XLVII Sycamore Invitational
Round 1
138
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Trout
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R5 - WB (128 & 64)
145
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
J. Bruner
WI
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
145
10/28
W
Replay
F 7-1 3:07
J. Wickham
TX
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
145
10/28
W
Replay
F 4-6 5:01
K. Hansen
IA
Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R1
145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020