Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Travis Young
Results
Youth Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Bitetto
Bitetto Trained
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
Virginia Hammers
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
C. Sandoval
Scorpions
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 7- 10:45am Saturday Final Pool
76
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
z. Ness
---
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 9- 2:15pm Saturday Final Pool
76
12/09
L
Replay
F 16-2 3:32
C. Brown
Maryland Gold
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 4- 2:00pm Friday Final Pool
76
12/09
L
Replay
MD 9-0
B. Lefler
Olympia
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 8- 12:30pm Saturday Final Pool
76
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
Q. Bagnell
PA Blue
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 6- 9:00am Saturday Final Pool
76
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
C. Giles
Team Michigan
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 10- 4:00pm Saturday Final Pool
76
12/09
L
Replay
TF 20-1 3:53
C. Karenbauer
PA Gold
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 2 10:30am Friday
76
12/09
L
Replay
TF 16-1 4:17
A. Cruz
Agression Legionaries
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 1 9:00am Friday
76
12/09
L
Replay
MD 9-0
j. proctor
Morris Fitness
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 3 12:00pm Friday
76
12/09
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Luik
Ranger WC
VACW MS National Holiday Duals
Rd# 5- 3:45pm Friday Final Pool
76
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
R. Ghattas
M2TCNJ
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 4 (10 Team)
76
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Serrano
Triumph
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 8 (10 Team)
76
10/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:04
M. Rankin
Scorpions
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 9 (10 Team)
76
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Dunaway
---
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 2 (10 Team)
76
10/08
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:03
J. Stonebraker
POWA
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 5 (10 Team)
76
10/08
W
TF 16-0 3:00
L. Bomgardner
Prestige Worldwide
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Finals (2 Team)
76
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
G. Perkins
Team Ohio
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 1 (10 Team)
76
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Brattelli
Scanlan
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals Elementary 6th
Round 3 (10 Team)
76
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
A. Bachmann
Team Gotcha
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
72
07/28
W
Replay
MD 10-1
R. Maloney
Steel Valley Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
72
07/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
A. Bachmann
Team Gotcha
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
72
07/28
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:39
C. Codd
Revivial Yellow
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
72
07/28
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:30
P. Summers
Elite Wrestling Black
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
72
07/28
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
F. Rose
Revival Aqua
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
72
01/08
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:47
Z. Wagner
M2TC
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Round 6 (8 Team)
68
01/08
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
M. Mobley
Terps Xtreme
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Finals (2 Team)
68
01/08
W
Replay
MD 10-2
B. Johnston
Roughhouse
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Round 1 (8 Team)
72
01/08
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Wright
Xtreme Team
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Round 7 (8 Team)
68
01/08
L
Replay
TF 15-0 3:59
C. Smith
---
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Round 4 (8 Team)
68
01/08
L
Replay
TF 15-0 4:07
B. Taby
---
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Finals (2 Team)
68
01/08
L
Replay
MD 13-1
J. Haliburton
American MMA
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Round 3 (8 Team)
68
01/08
L
Replay
MD 9-1
T. Parker
Nauman
Tyrant Duals Elementary 6th
Round 5 (8 Team)
68
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/28
L
F 5-2 2:26
T. Walsh
Rampage
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
66
07/28
W
TF 17-2 3:52
C. Baldo
Olympic Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Placement (4 Team)
66
07/28
W
DEC 4-0
P. McDowell
Ride Out Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
66
07/28
W
F 2-0 1:30
L. OReilly
Killa Bees
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Semis (4 Team)
66
07/28
L
MD 10-2
N. Schiano
Yale Gang
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
66
07/28
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Reno
Triumph Wrestling Club
NUWAY Summer Nationals 12U Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
66
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024