Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Graham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 11-1 3:00
S. Cazier
Dixie
UHSAA 4A Division B
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Olson
---
UHSAA 4A Division B
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
160
02/04
L
MD 10-1
K. Bellefy
Green Canyon
Ridgeline @ Green Canyon
Round 1
160
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:52
L. Toone
---
Davie Swensen Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/30
L
F 13-0 3:00
T. Newton
Juab
Davie Swensen Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/28
L
F 0-0
G. Gunnell
Mountain Crest
Mountain Crest @ Ridgeline
Round 1
160
01/28
L
F 0-0
B. Thalman
---
Mountain Crest @ Ridgeline
Round 1
160
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Fenton
Pleasant Grove
JV Rumble Friday
WB Only
160
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:53
A. Wolf
Provo
JV Rumble Friday
Quarters
160
01/15
L
MD 8-0
T. Mason
Mountain Ridge
JV Rumble Friday
Round 1 and 2
160
01/08
L
DEC 4-0
M. Benson
Murray
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 4
160
01/08
L
F 14-2 3:24
J. Keblis
Fremont
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 1
160
12/19
L
F 7-0 1:27
M. Whitaker
Corner Canyon
Viewmont Invitational JV 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/19
L
F 2-0 1:14
D. Hardy
Box Elder
Viewmont Invitational JV 2020
Round 2
160
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Pentz
---
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 5
158-169
12/11
L
F 4-0 2:45
T. Mason
Mountain Ridge
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 4
158-169
12/11
L
F 5-0 1:03
O. Johnson
Ridgeline
Wasatch Intermountain Duals--JV Friday
Round 3
158-169
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024