Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eziah Morales
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-5 0:59
R. Campo
Legacy
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Semis and WB3
150
02/10
W
F 4-1 0:56
A. Zike
Thornton
CHSAA 5A Region 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Mendez
Mountain Range
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Quarterfinals and WB1
150
02/09
L
F 0-2 0:51
J. Gonzales
Grandview
CHSAA 5A Region 3
Round 1
150
02/02
L
F 8-0 1:33
J. Schaefer
Montrose
Grand Junction @ Montrose
Round 1
150
02/01
L
F 5-0 2:49
J. Willie
Central - Grand Junction
Grand Junction/Durango/Central Tri
Round 1
150
01/31
L
F 0-0
C. Pontine
Durango
Grand Junction/Durango/Central Tri
Round 1
150
01/19
L
F 2-0 2:40
C. Vazquez
Pueblo County
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
01/19
L
F 9-1 3:02
A. Herget
Central
2024 TOP OF THE ROCKIES
Round 1 (32 Man)
150
01/16
L
F 0-0
M. Kemmis
Palisade
Jackpot Duals
Round 1
150
01/16
L
MD 15-5
M. Unrein
Fruita Monument
Jackpot Duals
Round 1
150
01/13
L
DEC 7-6
H. Moreland
Palisade
2024 Rangely Invitational
Round 4
144
01/13
W
F 8-1 1:53
J. Nickson
Rangely
2024 Rangely Invitational
Round 3
144
01/13
L
F 6-3 1:59
A. George
Soroco
2024 Rangely Invitational
Round 1
144
12/18
L
F 0-0
J. Snodgrass
Palisade
Palisade @ Grand Junction
Round 1
150
12/18
W
F 2-0
A. Taylor
Mountain Vista
Mountain Vista @ Grand Junction
Round 1
150
12/06
L
F 0-0 3:23
O. Mease
Fruita Monument
Fruita Monument @ Grand Junction
Round 1
150
12/02
W
F 5-1 1:48
T. Rollins
Meeker
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/02
L
F 4-1 1:22
J. Harris
Hayden
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/02
L
F 7-4 3:34
L. Stroh
North Fork
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:42
R. Uhrig
Gunnison
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:55
D. Gordon
Delta
Maverick Duals
Round 1 (16 Team)
150
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021