Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Kendrex
Results
Videos
News
7:36
195 lbs Final - Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold vs Noah Mathis, Team Shutt Mutts
May 27, 2024
6:12
195 lbs Semifinal - Cole Bartram, Team Nauman Silver Fox vs Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold
May 27, 2024
6:24
195 lbs Quarterfinal - Mason Villwok, Beast Of The East vs Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold
May 27, 2024
7:00
195 lbs Round Of 16 - Kaleb Jackson, ALIEN UFO vs Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold
May 27, 2024
6:12
195 lbs Round Of 32 - James Fodera, Doughboy Black vs Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold
May 27, 2024
7:06
195 lbs Rr Rnd 2 - Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold vs Stosh Zalota, Mat Assassins
May 26, 2024
1:30
195 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Evan Newman, Estebuilt WC vs Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold
May 26, 2024
6:00
195 lbs Rr Rnd 3 - Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold vs Aiden Grim, Shore Thing Sand
May 26, 2024
3:06
195 lbs Rr Rnd 1 - Devin Kendrex, Quest School Of Wrestling Gold vs Charles Grover, Mayo Quanchi B
May 25, 2024
2:18
190 lbs 3rd Place Match - Devin Kendrex, Midwest Regional Training Center vs William Wolford, Tipton Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
9:30
190 lbs Semifinal - Noah Sumner, Artesian Wrestling Club vs Devin Kendrex, Midwest Regional Training Center
May 5, 2024
1:24
190 lbs Quarterfinal - William Wolford, Tipton Wrestling Club vs Devin Kendrex, Midwest Regional Training Center
May 5, 2024
8:42
190 lbs 5th Place Match - Devin Kendrex, Midwest Regional Training Center vs James Hastings, Terre Haute Northside Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
2:54
190 lbs Cons. Semi - Noah Sumner, Artesian Wrestling Club vs Devin Kendrex, Midwest Regional Training Center
May 4, 2024
1:18
190 lbs Cons. Round 5 - Devin Kendrex, Midwest Regional Training Center vs Calvin Stewart, Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
See More
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024