Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Kimple
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 4-1 0:34
J. Frazer
Colorado School Of Mines
Northwest Kansas Technical College @ Colorado School Of Mines
Round 1
165
12/16
L
F 2-0 4:59
K. Wichman
York (Neb.)
Raven Duals
Champ. Round 1
---
12/01
L
DEC 7-4
M. Sedillo
New Mexico Highlands
Bob Smith Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
165
12/01
L
F 0-0 2:22
J. Jensen
---
Bob Smith Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
12/01
W
MD 14-4
H. Vialpando
Northern Colorado
Bob Smith Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
12/01
L
F 0-0 6:57
J. Barnat
Neosho County Community College
Neosho County Community College @ Northwest Kansas Technical College
Round 1
165
11/11
L
F 4-1 2:46
B. Scott
Baker (Kan.)
Bethany Swede Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
11/10
W
DEC 5-2
J. Larson
York (Neb.) UNAT
Bethany Swede Open
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
165
11/10
W
DEF 6-1
B. Burnside
Baker (Kan.)
Bethany Swede Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
11/10
L
MD 17-6
N. Mclean
---
Bethany Swede Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
11/08
L
DEC 10-4
B. Lewis
Colby Community College
Northwest Kansas Technical College @ Colby Community College
Round 1
174
11/03
L
F 0-0 0:46
K. Banning
---
Cowboy Open
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64`s 32`s & 16`s)
165
11/03
L
DEC 7-2
C. Rice
---
Cowboy Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64`s & 32`s)
165
11/03
W
F 0-0 4:06
T. Pownall
---
Cowboy Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
165
11/02
L
MD 13-2
S. Graves
Pratt Community College
Pratt Community College @ Northwest Kansas Technical College
Round 1
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020