Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Parker
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
Team Name
Kentucky Wesleyan
Kentucky Wesleyan
Kentucky Weslyan
Ky. Wesleyan
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 8-1 6:56
B. Borlinghaus
Drury
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:53
B. Bailey
Indianapolis
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
02/26
W
Replay
MD 16-3
C. McCartney
Ouachita Baptist
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
02/26
L
Replay
DEC 13-7
R. Ripplinger
McKendree
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
B. Borlinghaus
Drury
NCAA DII Super Regional IV
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
01/21
W
DEC 12-8
N. Godsey
Ashland
G-MAC Championship
Round 2 (6 Team)
133
01/21
L
F 6-0 1:38
C. Gamet
Lake Erie College
G-MAC Championship
Friday Round 1
133
01/21
L
DEC 3-0
G. Ritter
Findlay
G-MAC Championship
Round 3 (6 Team)
133
01/21
L
DEC 9-2
B. Allison
Tiffin
G-MAC Championship
Round 5 (6 Team)
133
01/09
W
TF 18-0 3:00
J. Lawrinenko
Lyons College
Hawk Classic
Round 2 (Best of 3)
141
01/09
W
TF 20-3 6:22
J. Lawrinenko
Lyons College
Hawk Classic
Round 1 (Best of 3)
141
11/06
L
MD 13-5
T. Delaware
McKendree
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 5
133
11/06
L
DEC 10-4
E. Lovelace
Missouri
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 2
133
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022